Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Kingsville @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season 2:30 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Kingsville @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Libro Centre (formerly UCCU)
Jan 8 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Kingsville @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 1,Villanova @ L’Essor, Regular Season 2:30 pm
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 1,Villanova @ L’Essor, Regular Season @ Tecumseh Arena
Jan 8 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Villanova @ L’Essor, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Brennan @ Villanova, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Brennan @ Villanova, Regular Season @ Vollmer Arena (LaSalle)
Jan 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Brennan @ Villanova, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,St. Anne @ L’Essor, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,St. Anne @ L’Essor, Regular Season @ Tecumseh Arena
Jan 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Anne @ L’Essor, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Leamington @ Riverside, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Leamington @ Riverside, Regular Season @ WFCU
Jan 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Leamington @ Riverside, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Sandwich @ Holy Names, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Sandwich @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ South Windsor Arena
Jan 8 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sandwich @ Holy Names, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,L’Essor @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,L’Essor @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Regular Season @ Lamothe Cadillac
Jan 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
L’Essor @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Villanova @ Walkerville, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Villanova @ Walkerville, Regular Season @ Walkerville
Jan 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Villanova @ Walkerville, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Holy Names @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Holy Names @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season @ Tecumseh Vista Academy
Jan 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Holy Names @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Kennedy @ Essex, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Kennedy @ Essex, Regular Season @ Essex
Jan 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Kennedy @ Essex, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Kingsville @ Villanova, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Kingsville @ Villanova, Regular Season @ Villanova
Jan 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Kingsville @ Villanova, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Massey @ St. Anne, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Massey @ St. Anne, Regular Season @ St. Anne
Jan 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Massey @ St. Anne, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Sandwich @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Sandwich @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ St. Joseph's
Jan 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Sandwich @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Belle River @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Belle River @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season @ Cardinal Carter
Jan 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Belle River @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Riverside @ Assumption, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Riverside @ Assumption, Regular Season @ Assumption School
Jan 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Riverside @ Assumption, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Walkerville @ Leamington, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Walkerville @ Leamington, Regular Season @ Leamington
Jan 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Walkerville @ Leamington, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Lajeunesse @ UMEI, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Lajeunesse @ UMEI, Regular Season @ UMEI
Jan 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Lajeunesse @ UMEI, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Lamothe-Cadillac @ Brennan, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Lamothe-Cadillac @ Brennan, Regular Season @ Brennan
Jan 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Lamothe-Cadillac @ Brennan, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Maranatha @ Catholic Central, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Maranatha @ Catholic Central, Regular Season @ Catholic Central
Jan 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Maranatha @ Catholic Central, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Ste. Cecile @ L’Essor, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Ste. Cecile @ L’Essor, Regular Season @ L'Essor
Jan 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ste. Cecile @ L’Essor, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Essex @ Maranatha, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Essex @ Maranatha, Regular Season @ Maranatha
Jan 8 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Essex @ Maranatha, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Holy Names @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Holy Names @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season @ Tecumseh Vista Academy
Jan 8 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Holy Names @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Kennedy @ Essex, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Kennedy @ Essex, Regular Season @ Essex
Jan 8 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Kennedy @ Essex, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Kingsville @ Villanova, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Kingsville @ Villanova, Regular Season @ Villanova
Jan 8 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Kingsville @ Villanova, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Massey @ St. Anne, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Massey @ St. Anne, Regular Season @ St. Anne
Jan 8 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Massey @ St. Anne, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Sandwich @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Sandwich @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ St. Joseph's
Jan 8 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Sandwich @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Belle River @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Belle River @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season @ Cardinal Carter
Jan 8 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Belle River @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Riverside @ Assumption, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Riverside @ Assumption, Regular Season @ Assumption School
Jan 8 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Riverside @ Assumption, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Walkerville @ Leamington, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Walkerville @ Leamington, Regular Season @ Leamington
Jan 8 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Walkerville @ Leamington, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,L’Essor @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,L’Essor @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Regular Season @ Lamothe Cadillac
Jan 8 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 8 @ 7:00 pm
L’Essor @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Ste. Cecile @ Walkerville, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Ste. Cecile @ Walkerville, Regular Season @ Walkerville
Jan 8 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 8 @ 7:00 pm
Ste. Cecile @ Walkerville, Regular Season
9
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Essex, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Essex, Regular Season @ Essex Arena
Jan 9 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Essex, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Lajeunesse @ Leamington, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Lajeunesse @ Leamington, Regular Season @ Sherk Centre
Jan 9 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Lajeunesse @ Leamington, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 1,St. Anne @ Belle River, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 1,St. Anne @ Belle River, Regular Season @ Atlas Arena
Jan 9 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Anne @ Belle River, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 2,Gen. Amherst @ Kingsville, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 2,Gen. Amherst @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville Arena
Jan 9 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Gen. Amherst @ Kingsville, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Assumption @ Kingsville, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Assumption @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Jan 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Assumption @ Kingsville, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Holy Names @ Massey, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Holy Names @ Massey, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Jan 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Holy Names @ Massey, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Leamington @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Leamington @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Jan 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Leamington @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Belle River @ Holy Names, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Belle River @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Jan 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Belle River @ Holy Names, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 1,L’Essor @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 1,L’Essor @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ WFCU
Jan 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
L’Essor @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Lajeunesse @ St. Anne, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Lajeunesse @ St. Anne, Regular Season @ St. Anne
Jan 9 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Lajeunesse @ St. Anne, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Westview Freedom Academy @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Westview Freedom Academy @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season @ Cardinal Carter
Jan 9 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Westview Freedom Academy @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Riverside @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Riverside @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season @ Lajeunesse
Jan 9 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Riverside @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Ste. Cecile @ Walkerville, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Ste. Cecile @ Walkerville, Regular Season @ Walkerville
Jan 9 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ste. Cecile @ Walkerville, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Belle River @ Essex, Regular Season 4:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Belle River @ Essex, Regular Season @ Essex
Jan 9 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Belle River @ Essex, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Lajeunesse @ St. Anne, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Lajeunesse @ St. Anne, Regular Season @ St. Anne
Jan 9 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 9 @ 7:00 pm
Lajeunesse @ St. Anne, Regular Season
10
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Brennan @ Sandwich, Regular Season 2:30 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Brennan @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Vollmer Arena (LaSalle)
Jan 10 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Brennan @ Sandwich, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Essex @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season 2:30 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Essex @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Libro Centre (formerly UCCU)
Jan 10 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Essex @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,L’Essor @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,L’Essor @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season @ Tecumseh Arena
Jan 10 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
L’Essor @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 2,Gen. Amherst @ Essex, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 2,Gen. Amherst @ Essex, Regular Season @ Essex Arena
Jan 10 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Gen. Amherst @ Essex, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 2,Lajeunesse @ Holy Names, Regular Season 3:15 pm
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 2,Lajeunesse @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ South Windsor Arena
Jan 10 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Lajeunesse @ Holy Names, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Westview Freedom Academy, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Westview Freedom Academy, Regular Season @ Westview Freedom Academy
Jan 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Westview Freedom Academy, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Kingsville @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season 3:40 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Kingsville @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ WFCU
Jan 10 @ 3:40 pm – 5:10 pm
Kingsville @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Assumption @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Assumption @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ St. Joseph's
Jan 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Assumption @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Brennan @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Brennan @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season @ Lajeunesse
Jan 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Brennan @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Kennedy @ Riverside, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Kennedy @ Riverside, Regular Season @ Riverside
Jan 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Kennedy @ Riverside, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Sandwich @ St. Anne, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Sandwich @ St. Anne, Regular Season @ St. Anne
Jan 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Sandwich @ St. Anne, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Kingsville @ Leamington, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Kingsville @ Leamington, Regular Season @ Leamington
Jan 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Kingsville @ Leamington, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Walkerville @ Belle River, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Walkerville @ Belle River, Regular Season @ Belle River
Jan 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Walkerville @ Belle River, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Ste. Cecile @ Windsor Islamic, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Ste. Cecile @ Windsor Islamic, Regular Season @ Windsor Islamic
Jan 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ste. Cecile @ Windsor Islamic, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,UMEI @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,UMEI @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Regular Season @ Lamothe Cadillac
Jan 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
UMEI @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Holy Names @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Holy Names @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Gen. Amherst School
Jan 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Holy Names @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Massey @ Essex, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Massey @ Essex, Regular Season @ Essex
Jan 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Massey @ Essex, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,St. Joseph’s @ Kennedy, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,St. Joseph’s @ Kennedy, Regular Season @ Kennedy
Jan 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
St. Joseph’s @ Kennedy, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Kingsville, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville
Jan 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Kingsville, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Villanova @ Sandwich, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Villanova @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Sandwich
Jan 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Villanova @ Sandwich, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Belle River @ Walkerville, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Belle River @ Walkerville, Regular Season @ Walkerville
Jan 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Belle River @ Walkerville, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Cardinal Carter @ UMEI, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Cardinal Carter @ UMEI, Regular Season @ UMEI
Jan 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Cardinal Carter @ UMEI, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,L’Essor @ Assumption, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,L’Essor @ Assumption, Regular Season @ Assumption School
Jan 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
L’Essor @ Assumption, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Lajeunesse @ Catholic Central, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Lajeunesse @ Catholic Central, Regular Season @ Catholic Central
Jan 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Lajeunesse @ Catholic Central, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Leamington @ Brennan, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Leamington @ Brennan, Regular Season @ Brennan
Jan 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Leamington @ Brennan, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Ste. Cecile @ Herman, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Ste. Cecile @ Herman, Regular Season @ Herman
Jan 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ste. Cecile @ Herman, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Herman @ Massey, Regular Season 4:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Herman @ Massey, Regular Season @ Massey
Jan 10 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Herman @ Massey, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Westview Freedom Academy, Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Westview Freedom Academy, Regular Season @ Westview Freedom Academy
Jan 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Westview Freedom Academy, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Holy Names @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Holy Names @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Gen. Amherst School
Jan 10 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Holy Names @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Massey @ Essex, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Massey @ Essex, Regular Season @ Essex
Jan 10 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Massey @ Essex, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,St. Joseph’s @ Kennedy, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,St. Joseph’s @ Kennedy, Regular Season @ Kennedy
Jan 10 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
St. Joseph’s @ Kennedy, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Kingsville, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville
Jan 10 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Kingsville, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Villanova @ Sandwich, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Villanova @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Sandwich
Jan 10 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Villanova @ Sandwich, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Belle River @ Walkerville, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Belle River @ Walkerville, Regular Season @ Walkerville
Jan 10 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Belle River @ Walkerville, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Cardinal Carter @ Herman, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Cardinal Carter @ Herman, Regular Season @ Herman
Jan 10 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Cardinal Carter @ Herman, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,L’Essor @ Assumption, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,L’Essor @ Assumption, Regular Season @ Assumption School
Jan 10 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
L’Essor @ Assumption, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Lajeunesse @ Catholic Central, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Lajeunesse @ Catholic Central, Regular Season @ Catholic Central
Jan 10 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Lajeunesse @ Catholic Central, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Leamington @ Brennan, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Leamington @ Brennan, Regular Season @ Brennan
Jan 10 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Leamington @ Brennan, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Catholic Central @ Holy Names, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Catholic Central @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ Holy Names
Jan 10 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 10 @ 7:00 pm
Catholic Central @ Holy Names, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Assumption @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Assumption @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ St. Joseph's
Jan 10 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 10 @ 7:00 pm
Assumption @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Kennedy @ Riverside, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Kennedy @ Riverside, Regular Season @ Riverside
Jan 10 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 10 @ 7:00 pm
Kennedy @ Riverside, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Sandwich @ St. Anne, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Sandwich @ St. Anne, Regular Season @ St. Anne
Jan 10 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 10 @ 7:00 pm
Sandwich @ St. Anne, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,L’Essor @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,L’Essor @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season @ Cardinal Carter
Jan 10 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 10 @ 7:00 pm
L’Essor @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Kingsville @ Leamington, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Kingsville @ Leamington, Regular Season @ Leamington
Jan 10 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 10 @ 7:00 pm
Kingsville @ Leamington, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Walkerville @ Belle River, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Walkerville @ Belle River, Regular Season @ Belle River
Jan 10 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 10 @ 7:00 pm
Walkerville @ Belle River, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Lamothe-Cadillac @ Maranatha, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Lamothe-Cadillac @ Maranatha, Regular Season @ Maranatha
Jan 10 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 10 @ 7:00 pm
Lamothe-Cadillac @ Maranatha, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Herman @ Massey, Regular Season 7:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Herman @ Massey, Regular Season @ Massey
Jan 10 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Herman @ Massey, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Catholic Central @ Holy Names, Regular Season 7:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Catholic Central @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ Holy Names
Jan 10 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Catholic Central @ Holy Names, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,L’Essor @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season 7:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,L’Essor @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season @ Cardinal Carter
Jan 10 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
L’Essor @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season
11
12
13
14
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 1,Sandwich @ L’Essor, Regular Season 2:30 pm
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 1,Sandwich @ L’Essor, Regular Season @ Tecumseh Arena
Jan 14 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Sandwich @ L’Essor, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Villanova @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season 2:40 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Villanova @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season @ Tecumseh Vista Academy
Jan 14 @ 2:40 pm – 4:10 pm
Villanova @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 1,St. Joseph’s @ Belle River, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 1,St. Joseph’s @ Belle River, Regular Season @ Atlas Arena
Jan 14 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Joseph’s @ Belle River, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 2,Holy Names @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 2,Holy Names @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season @ Central Park Athetics
Jan 14 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Holy Names @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 2,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Kingsville, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 2,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville Arena
Jan 14 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Kingsville, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Kingsville @ Massey, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Kingsville @ Massey, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Jan 14 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Kingsville @ Massey, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Leamington @ Holy Names, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Leamington @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Jan 14 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Leamington @ Holy Names, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Boys ,St. Joseph’s @ Assumption, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Curling: Varsity Boys ,St. Joseph’s @ Assumption, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Jan 14 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Joseph’s @ Assumption, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Holy Names @ Kingsville, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Holy Names @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Jan 14 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Holy Names @ Kingsville, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 2,Essex @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 2,Essex @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Libro Centre (formerly UCCU)
Jan 14 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Essex @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Cardinal Carter @ Massey, Regular Season 3:45 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Cardinal Carter @ Massey, Regular Season @ South Windsor "B"
Jan 14 @ 3:45 pm – 5:15 pm
Cardinal Carter @ Massey, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Walkerville @ Catholic Central, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Walkerville @ Catholic Central, Regular Season @ Catholic Central
Jan 14 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Walkerville @ Catholic Central, Regular Season
15
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,St. Joseph’s @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season 2:30 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,St. Joseph’s @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Libro Centre (formerly UCCU)
Jan 15 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
St. Joseph’s @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Belle River @ St. Anne, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Belle River @ St. Anne, Regular Season @ Tecumseh Arena
Jan 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Belle River @ St. Anne, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Massey @ Riverside, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Massey @ Riverside, Regular Season @ WFCU
Jan 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Massey @ Riverside, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Walkerville @ Westview Freedom Academy, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Walkerville @ Westview Freedom Academy, Regular Season @ Westview Freedom Academy
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Walkerville @ Westview Freedom Academy, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Kingsville @ Leamington, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Kingsville @ Leamington, Regular Season @ Beach Grove Curling Club
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Kingsville @ Leamington, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Brennan @ Holy Names, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Brennan @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ South Windsor Arena
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Brennan @ Holy Names, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Brennan @ St. Anne, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Brennan @ St. Anne, Regular Season @ St. Joseph's
Jan 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Brennan @ St. Anne, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Holy Names @ Sandwich, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Holy Names @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Sandwich
Jan 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Holy Names @ Sandwich, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Kennedy @ Catholic Central, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Kennedy @ Catholic Central, Regular Season @ Catholic Central
Jan 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Kennedy @ Catholic Central, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Lajeunesse @ Assumption, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Lajeunesse @ Assumption, Regular Season @ Assumption School
Jan 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Lajeunesse @ Assumption, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,St. Joseph’s @ Massey, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,St. Joseph’s @ Massey, Regular Season @ Massey
Jan 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
St. Joseph’s @ Massey, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Belle River @ L’Essor, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Belle River @ L’Essor, Regular Season @ L'Essor
Jan 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Belle River @ L’Essor, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Cardinal Carter @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Cardinal Carter @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Gen. Amherst School
Jan 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Cardinal Carter @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Villanova @ Essex, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Villanova @ Essex, Regular Season @ Essex
Jan 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Villanova @ Essex, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Kingsville @ Maranatha, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Kingsville @ Maranatha, Regular Season @ Maranatha
Jan 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Kingsville @ Maranatha, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Leamington @ UMEI, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Leamington @ UMEI, Regular Season @ UMEI
Jan 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Leamington @ UMEI, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Windsor Islamic, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Windsor Islamic, Regular Season @ Windsor Islamic
Jan 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Windsor Islamic, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Essex @ Holy Names, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Essex @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ Holy Names
Jan 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Essex @ Holy Names, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Gen. Amherst @ Villanova, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Gen. Amherst @ Villanova, Regular Season @ Villanova
Jan 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Gen. Amherst @ Villanova, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Massey @ Kennedy, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Massey @ Kennedy, Regular Season @ Kennedy
Jan 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Massey @ Kennedy, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,St. Anne @ Kingsville, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,St. Anne @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville
Jan 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
St. Anne @ Kingsville, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ St. Joseph's
Jan 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Tecumseh Vista Academy @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Assumption @ Brennan, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Assumption @ Brennan, Regular Season @ Brennan
Jan 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Assumption @ Brennan, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Cardinal Carter @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Cardinal Carter @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season @ Lajeunesse
Jan 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Cardinal Carter @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Herman @ Leamington, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Herman @ Leamington, Regular Season @ Leamington
Jan 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Herman @ Leamington, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,L’Essor @ Belle River, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,L’Essor @ Belle River, Regular Season @ Belle River
Jan 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
L’Essor @ Belle River, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Lamothe-Cadillac @ Riverside, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Lamothe-Cadillac @ Riverside, Regular Season @ Riverside
Jan 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Lamothe-Cadillac @ Riverside, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Maranatha @ Walkerville, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Maranatha @ Walkerville, Regular Season @ Walkerville
Jan 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Maranatha @ Walkerville, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,UMEI @ Ste. Cecile, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,UMEI @ Ste. Cecile, Regular Season @ Ste. Cecile
Jan 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
UMEI @ Ste. Cecile, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Walkerville @ Westview Freedom Academy, Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Walkerville @ Westview Freedom Academy, Regular Season @ Westview Freedom Academy
Jan 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Walkerville @ Westview Freedom Academy, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Essex @ Holy Names, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Essex @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ Holy Names
Jan 15 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Essex @ Holy Names, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Gen. Amherst @ Villanova, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Gen. Amherst @ Villanova, Regular Season @ Villanova
Jan 15 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Gen. Amherst @ Villanova, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Massey @ Kennedy, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Massey @ Kennedy, Regular Season @ Kennedy
Jan 15 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Massey @ Kennedy, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,St. Anne @ Kingsville, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,St. Anne @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville
Jan 15 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
St. Anne @ Kingsville, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ St. Joseph's
Jan 15 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Tecumseh Vista Academy @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Assumption @ Brennan, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Assumption @ Brennan, Regular Season @ Brennan
Jan 15 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Assumption @ Brennan, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Cardinal Carter @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Cardinal Carter @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season @ Lajeunesse
Jan 15 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Cardinal Carter @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Herman @ Leamington, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Herman @ Leamington, Regular Season @ Leamington
Jan 15 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Herman @ Leamington, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,L’Essor @ Belle River, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,L’Essor @ Belle River, Regular Season @ Belle River
Jan 15 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
L’Essor @ Belle River, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Riverside @ Herman, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Riverside @ Herman, Regular Season @ Herman
Jan 15 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 15 @ 7:00 pm
Riverside @ Herman, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Brennan @ St. Anne, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Brennan @ St. Anne, Regular Season @ St. Anne
Jan 15 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 15 @ 7:00 pm
Brennan @ St. Anne, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Holy Names @ Sandwich, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Holy Names @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Sandwich
Jan 15 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 15 @ 7:00 pm
Holy Names @ Sandwich, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Kennedy @ Catholic Central, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Kennedy @ Catholic Central, Regular Season @ Catholic Central
Jan 15 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 15 @ 7:00 pm
Kennedy @ Catholic Central, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Lajeunesse @ Assumption, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Lajeunesse @ Assumption, Regular Season @ Assumption School
Jan 15 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 15 @ 7:00 pm
Lajeunesse @ Assumption, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,St. Joseph’s @ Massey, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,St. Joseph’s @ Massey, Regular Season @ Massey
Jan 15 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 15 @ 7:00 pm
St. Joseph’s @ Massey, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Belle River @ L’Essor, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Belle River @ L’Essor, Regular Season @ L'Essor
Jan 15 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 15 @ 7:00 pm
Belle River @ L’Essor, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Cardinal Carter @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Cardinal Carter @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Gen. Amherst School
Jan 15 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 15 @ 7:00 pm
Cardinal Carter @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Villanova @ Essex, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Villanova @ Essex, Regular Season @ Essex
Jan 15 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 15 @ 7:00 pm
Villanova @ Essex, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Riverside @ Herman, Regular Season 7:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Riverside @ Herman, Regular Season @ Herman
Jan 15 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Riverside @ Herman, Regular Season
16
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Sandwich @ Belle River, Regular Season 2:00 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Sandwich @ Belle River, Regular Season @ Atlas Arena
Jan 16 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Sandwich @ Belle River, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Assumption @ Brennan, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Assumption @ Brennan, Regular Season @ Brennan
Jan 16 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Assumption @ Brennan, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Holy Names @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Holy Names @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season @ Tecumseh Arena
Jan 16 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Holy Names @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,L’Essor @ Essex, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,L’Essor @ Essex, Regular Season @ Essex Arena
Jan 16 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
L’Essor @ Essex, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Cardinal Carter @ Leamington, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Cardinal Carter @ Leamington, Regular Season @ Sherk Centre
Jan 16 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Cardinal Carter @ Leamington, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Riverside @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Riverside @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season @ Central Park Athetics
Jan 16 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Riverside @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 2,Lajeunesse @ Kingsville, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 2,Lajeunesse @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville Arena
Jan 16 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Lajeunesse @ Kingsville, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Assumption @ Massey, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Assumption @ Massey, Regular Season @ Beach Grove Curling Club
Jan 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Assumption @ Massey, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Boys ,St. Joseph’s @ Holy Names, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Curling: Varsity Boys ,St. Joseph’s @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ Beach Grove Curling Club
Jan 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Joseph’s @ Holy Names, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Kingsville @ Belle River, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Kingsville @ Belle River, Regular Season @ Beach Grove Curling Club
Jan 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Kingsville @ Belle River, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 1,Villanova @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 1,Villanova @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ WFCU
Jan 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Villanova @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 2,Holy Names @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 2,Holy Names @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Libro Centre (formerly UCCU)
Jan 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Holy Names @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Lamothe-Cadillac @ Ste. Cecile, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Lamothe-Cadillac @ Ste. Cecile, Regular Season @ Ste. Cecile
Jan 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Lamothe-Cadillac @ Ste. Cecile, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,UMEI @ Riverside, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,UMEI @ Riverside, Regular Season @ Riverside
Jan 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
UMEI @ Riverside, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,L’Essor @ Riverside, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,L’Essor @ Riverside, Regular Season @ Riverside
Jan 16 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
L’Essor @ Riverside, Regular Season
17
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Gen. Amherst @ Sandwich, Regular Season 2:30 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Gen. Amherst @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Vollmer Arena (LaSalle)
Jan 17 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Gen. Amherst @ Sandwich, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Essex @ Brennan, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Essex @ Brennan, Regular Season @ WFCU
Jan 17 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Essex @ Brennan, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,St. Anne @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season 3:40 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,St. Anne @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ WFCU
Jan 17 @ 3:40 pm – 5:10 pm
St. Anne @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Assumption @ Brennan, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Assumption @ Brennan, Regular Season @ Brennan
Jan 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Assumption @ Brennan, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Herman @ Sandwich, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Herman @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Sandwich
Jan 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Herman @ Sandwich, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Massey @ Catholic Central, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Massey @ Catholic Central, Regular Season @ Catholic Central
Jan 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Massey @ Catholic Central, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,St. Anne @ Riverside, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,St. Anne @ Riverside, Regular Season @ Riverside
Jan 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
St. Anne @ Riverside, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Essex @ L’Essor, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Essex @ L’Essor, Regular Season @ L'Essor
Jan 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Essex @ L’Essor, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Leamington @ Villanova, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Leamington @ Villanova, Regular Season @ Villanova
Jan 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Leamington @ Villanova, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Walkerville, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Walkerville, Regular Season @ Walkerville
Jan 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Walkerville, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Westview Freedom Academy @ Belle River, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Westview Freedom Academy @ Belle River, Regular Season @ Belle River
Jan 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Westview Freedom Academy @ Belle River, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Kingsville @ UMEI, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Kingsville @ UMEI, Regular Season @ UMEI
Jan 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Kingsville @ UMEI, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Lamothe-Cadillac @ Ste. Cecile, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Lamothe-Cadillac @ Ste. Cecile, Regular Season @ Ste. Cecile
Jan 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Lamothe-Cadillac @ Ste. Cecile, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Kennedy @ Kingsville, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Kennedy @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville
Jan 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Kennedy @ Kingsville, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Essex @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Essex @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ St. Joseph's
Jan 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Essex @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Holy Names @ Massey, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Holy Names @ Massey, Regular Season @ Massey
Jan 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Holy Names @ Massey, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Sandwich @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Sandwich @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Gen. Amherst School
Jan 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Sandwich @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Villanova @ St. Anne, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Villanova @ St. Anne, Regular Season @ St. Anne
Jan 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Villanova @ St. Anne, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Brennan @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Brennan @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season @ Cardinal Carter
Jan 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Brennan @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Catholic Central @ Herman, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Catholic Central @ Herman, Regular Season @ Herman
Jan 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Catholic Central @ Herman, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,L’Essor @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,L’Essor @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Regular Season @ Lamothe Cadillac
Jan 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
L’Essor @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Maranatha @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Maranatha @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season @ Lajeunesse
Jan 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Maranatha @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Ste. Cecile @ Leamington, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Ste. Cecile @ Leamington, Regular Season @ Leamington
Jan 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ste. Cecile @ Leamington, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Walkerville @ Assumption, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Walkerville @ Assumption, Regular Season @ Assumption School
Jan 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Walkerville @ Assumption, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Essex @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Essex @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ St. Joseph's
Jan 17 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Essex @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Holy Names @ Massey, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Holy Names @ Massey, Regular Season @ Massey
Jan 17 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Holy Names @ Massey, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Sandwich @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Sandwich @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Gen. Amherst School
Jan 17 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Sandwich @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Villanova @ St. Anne, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Villanova @ St. Anne, Regular Season @ St. Anne
Jan 17 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Villanova @ St. Anne, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Kennedy @ Kingsville, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Kennedy @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville
Jan 17 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Kennedy @ Kingsville, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Brennan @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Brennan @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season @ Cardinal Carter
Jan 17 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Brennan @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Catholic Central @ Herman, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Catholic Central @ Herman, Regular Season @ Herman
Jan 17 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Catholic Central @ Herman, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Walkerville @ Assumption, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Walkerville @ Assumption, Regular Season @ Assumption School
Jan 17 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Walkerville @ Assumption, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Lajeunesse @ Holy Names, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Lajeunesse @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ Holy Names
Jan 17 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 17 @ 7:00 pm
Lajeunesse @ Holy Names, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,St. Anne @ Riverside, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,St. Anne @ Riverside, Regular Season @ Riverside
Jan 17 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 17 @ 7:00 pm
St. Anne @ Riverside, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,St. Joseph’s @ Kennedy, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,St. Joseph’s @ Kennedy, Regular Season @ Kennedy
Jan 17 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 17 @ 7:00 pm
St. Joseph’s @ Kennedy, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Herman @ Sandwich, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Herman @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Sandwich
Jan 17 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 17 @ 7:00 pm
Herman @ Sandwich, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Massey @ Catholic Central, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Massey @ Catholic Central, Regular Season @ Catholic Central
Jan 17 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 17 @ 7:00 pm
Massey @ Catholic Central, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Kingsville @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Kingsville @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Regular Season @ Lamothe Cadillac
Jan 17 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 17 @ 7:00 pm
Kingsville @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Essex @ L’Essor, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Essex @ L’Essor, Regular Season @ L'Essor
Jan 17 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 17 @ 7:00 pm
Essex @ L’Essor, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Leamington @ Villanova, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Leamington @ Villanova, Regular Season @ Villanova
Jan 17 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 17 @ 7:00 pm
Leamington @ Villanova, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Walkerville, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Walkerville, Regular Season @ Walkerville
Jan 17 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 17 @ 7:00 pm
Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Walkerville, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Westview Freedom Academy @ Belle River, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Westview Freedom Academy @ Belle River, Regular Season @ Belle River
Jan 17 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 17 @ 7:00 pm
Westview Freedom Academy @ Belle River, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Lajeunesse @ Holy Names, Regular Season 7:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Lajeunesse @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ Holy Names
Jan 17 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Lajeunesse @ Holy Names, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,St. Joseph’s @ Kennedy, Regular Season 7:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,St. Joseph’s @ Kennedy, Regular Season @ Kennedy
Jan 17 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
St. Joseph’s @ Kennedy, Regular Season
18
19
20
21
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Belle River @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season 2:30 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Belle River @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season @ Tecumseh Arena
Jan 21 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Belle River @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Holy Names @ Kingsville, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Holy Names @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville Arena
Jan 21 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Holy Names @ Kingsville, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Cardinal Carter @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Cardinal Carter @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season @ Central Park Athetics
Jan 21 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Cardinal Carter @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 1,St. Anne @ Sandwich, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 1,St. Anne @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Vollmer Arena (LaSalle)
Jan 21 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Anne @ Sandwich, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Holy Names @ Assumption, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Holy Names @ Assumption, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Jan 21 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Holy Names @ Assumption, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Massey @ Leamington, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Massey @ Leamington, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Jan 21 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Massey @ Leamington, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Boys ,St. Joseph’s @ Kingsville, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Curling: Varsity Boys ,St. Joseph’s @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Jan 21 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Joseph’s @ Kingsville, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Holy Names @ Belle River, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Holy Names @ Belle River, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Jan 21 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Holy Names @ Belle River, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Gen. Amherst @ Brennan, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Gen. Amherst @ Brennan, Regular Season @ WFCU
Jan 21 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Gen. Amherst @ Brennan, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 2,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 2,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Libro Centre (formerly UCCU)
Jan 21 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Leamington @ Massey, Regular Season 3:45 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Leamington @ Massey, Regular Season @ South Windsor "B"
Jan 21 @ 3:45 pm – 5:15 pm
Leamington @ Massey, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Holy Names @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Holy Names @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ St. Joseph's
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Holy Names @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Riverside @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Riverside @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season @ Lajeunesse
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Riverside @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,St. Anne @ Catholic Central, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,St. Anne @ Catholic Central, Regular Season @ Catholic Central
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
St. Anne @ Catholic Central, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Brennan @ Massey, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Brennan @ Massey, Regular Season @ Massey
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Brennan @ Massey, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Belle River @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Belle River @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Regular Season @ Lamothe Cadillac
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Belle River @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Essex @ Leamington, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Essex @ Leamington, Regular Season @ Leamington
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Essex @ Leamington, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Gen. Amherst @ Walkerville, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Gen. Amherst @ Walkerville, Regular Season @ Walkerville
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Gen. Amherst @ Walkerville, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Kingsville @ L’Essor, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Kingsville @ L’Essor, Regular Season @ L'Essor
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Kingsville @ L’Essor, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Villanova @ Ste. Cecile, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Villanova @ Ste. Cecile, Regular Season @ Ste. Cecile
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Villanova @ Ste. Cecile, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Windsor Islamic @ Kingsville, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Windsor Islamic @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Windsor Islamic @ Kingsville, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Essex @ Villanova, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Essex @ Villanova, Regular Season @ Villanova
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Essex @ Villanova, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Kennedy @ Sandwich, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Kennedy @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Sandwich
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Kennedy @ Sandwich, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Kingsville @ Massey, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Kingsville @ Massey, Regular Season @ Massey
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Kingsville @ Massey, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,St. Anne @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,St. Anne @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season @ Tecumseh Vista Academy
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
St. Anne @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,St. Joseph’s @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,St. Joseph’s @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Gen. Amherst School
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
St. Joseph’s @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Catholic Central @ Brennan, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Catholic Central @ Brennan, Regular Season @ Brennan
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Catholic Central @ Brennan, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Herman @ Riverside, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Herman @ Riverside, Regular Season @ Riverside
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Herman @ Riverside, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Lajeunesse @ Belle River, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Lajeunesse @ Belle River, Regular Season @ Belle River
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Lajeunesse @ Belle River, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Ste. Cecile @ Assumption, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Ste. Cecile @ Assumption, Regular Season @ Assumption School
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ste. Cecile @ Assumption, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Essex @ Villanova, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Essex @ Villanova, Regular Season @ Villanova
Jan 21 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Essex @ Villanova, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Kennedy @ Sandwich, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Kennedy @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Sandwich
Jan 21 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Kennedy @ Sandwich, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Kingsville @ Massey, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Kingsville @ Massey, Regular Season @ Massey
Jan 21 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Kingsville @ Massey, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,St. Anne @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,St. Anne @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season @ Tecumseh Vista Academy
Jan 21 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
St. Anne @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,St. Joseph’s @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,St. Joseph’s @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Gen. Amherst School
Jan 21 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
St. Joseph’s @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Cardinal Carter @ Assumption, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Cardinal Carter @ Assumption, Regular Season @ Assumption School
Jan 21 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Cardinal Carter @ Assumption, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Catholic Central @ Brennan, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Catholic Central @ Brennan, Regular Season @ Brennan
Jan 21 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Catholic Central @ Brennan, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Herman @ Riverside, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Herman @ Riverside, Regular Season @ Riverside
Jan 21 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Herman @ Riverside, Regular Season
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Lajeunesse @ Belle River, Regular Season 5:20 pm
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Lajeunesse @ Belle River, Regular Season @ Belle River
Jan 21 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Lajeunesse @ Belle River, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Assumption @ Herman, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Assumption @ Herman, Regular Season @ Herman
Jan 21 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 21 @ 7:00 pm
Assumption @ Herman, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Brennan @ Massey, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Brennan @ Massey, Regular Season @ Massey
Jan 21 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 21 @ 7:00 pm
Brennan @ Massey, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Sandwich @ Kennedy, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Sandwich @ Kennedy, Regular Season @ Kennedy
Jan 21 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 21 @ 7:00 pm
Sandwich @ Kennedy, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Holy Names @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Holy Names @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ St. Joseph's
Jan 21 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 21 @ 7:00 pm
Holy Names @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Riverside @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Riverside @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season @ Lajeunesse
Jan 21 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 21 @ 7:00 pm
Riverside @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,St. Anne @ Catholic Central, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,St. Anne @ Catholic Central, Regular Season @ Catholic Central
Jan 21 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 21 @ 7:00 pm
St. Anne @ Catholic Central, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season @ Cardinal Carter
Jan 21 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 21 @ 7:00 pm
Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Belle River @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Belle River @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Regular Season @ Lamothe Cadillac
Jan 21 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 21 @ 7:00 pm
Belle River @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Essex @ Leamington, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Essex @ Leamington, Regular Season @ Leamington
Jan 21 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 21 @ 7:00 pm
Essex @ Leamington, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Maranatha @ L’Essor, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Maranatha @ L’Essor, Regular Season @ L'Essor
Jan 21 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 21 @ 7:00 pm
Maranatha @ L’Essor, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Assumption @ Herman, Regular Season 7:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Assumption @ Herman, Regular Season @ Herman
Jan 21 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Assumption @ Herman, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Sandwich @ Kennedy, Regular Season 7:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Sandwich @ Kennedy, Regular Season @ Kennedy
Jan 21 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Sandwich @ Kennedy, Regular Season
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season 7:00 pm
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season @ Cardinal Carter
Jan 21 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season
23
24
25
26
27
28
29