Calendar

11 Thu
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
4:00 pm Football: Senior Boys ,Gen. Amherst @ Brennan, Regular Season @ Brennan
Football: Senior Boys ,Gen. Amherst @ Brennan, Regular Season @ Brennan
Oct 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Gen. Amherst @ Brennan, Regular Season
4:00 pm Football: Senior Boys ,L’Essor @ St. Anne, Regular Season @ St. Anne
Football: Senior Boys ,L’Essor @ St. Anne, Regular Season @ St. Anne
Oct 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
L’Essor @ St. Anne, Regular Season
4:00 pm Football: Senior Boys ,Riverside @ Leamington, Regular Season @ Leamington
Football: Senior Boys ,Riverside @ Leamington, Regular Season @ Leamington
Oct 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Riverside @ Leamington, Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Gen. Amherst @ Villanova, Regular Season @ Villanova
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Gen. Amherst @ Villanova, Regular Season @ Villanova
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Gen. Amherst @ Villanova, Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Kennedy @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Kennedy @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Kennedy @ Kingsville, Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Massey @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ St. Joseph's
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Massey @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ St. Joseph's
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Massey @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Girls ,St. Anne @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season @ Lajeunesse
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Girls ,St. Anne @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season @ Lajeunesse
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
St. Anne @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Catholic Central @ Herman, Regular Season @ Herman
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Catholic Central @ Herman, Regular Season @ Herman
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Catholic Central @ Herman, Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Riverside @ Assumption, Regular Season @ Assumption School
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Riverside @ Assumption, Regular Season @ Assumption School
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Riverside @ Assumption, Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Girls ,UMEI @ Maranatha, Regular Season @ Maranatha
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Girls ,UMEI @ Maranatha, Regular Season @ Maranatha
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
UMEI @ Maranatha, Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Walkerville @ Leamington, Regular Season @ Leamington
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Walkerville @ Leamington, Regular Season @ Leamington
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Walkerville @ Leamington, Regular Season
5:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Brennan @ St. Anne, Regular Season @ St. Anne
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Brennan @ St. Anne, Regular Season @ St. Anne
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Brennan @ St. Anne, Regular Season
5:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Holy Names @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Sandwich
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Holy Names @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Sandwich
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Holy Names @ Sandwich, Regular Season
5:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Kingsville @ Kennedy, Regular Season @ Kennedy
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Kingsville @ Kennedy, Regular Season @ Kennedy
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Kingsville @ Kennedy, Regular Season
5:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Boys ,L’Essor @ Riverside, Regular Season @ Riverside
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Boys ,L’Essor @ Riverside, Regular Season @ Riverside
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
L’Essor @ Riverside, Regular Season
5:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Leamington @ Essex, Regular Season @ Essex
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Leamington @ Essex, Regular Season @ Essex
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Leamington @ Essex, Regular Season
5:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Boys ,St. Joseph’s @ Massey, Regular Season @ Massey
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Boys ,St. Joseph’s @ Massey, Regular Season @ Massey
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
St. Joseph’s @ Massey, Regular Season
5:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Villanova @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Gen. Amherst School
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Villanova @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Gen. Amherst School
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Villanova @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season
5:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Lajeunesse @ Walkerville, Regular Season @ Walkerville
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Lajeunesse @ Walkerville, Regular Season @ Walkerville
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Lajeunesse @ Walkerville, Regular Season
5:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Ste. Cecile @ UMEI, Regular Season @ UMEI
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Ste. Cecile @ UMEI, Regular Season @ UMEI
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ste. Cecile @ UMEI, Regular Season
5:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Westview Freedom Academy @ Belle River, Regular Season @ Belle River
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Westview Freedom Academy @ Belle River, Regular Season @ Belle River
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Westview Freedom Academy @ Belle River, Regular Season
6:15 pm Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Maranatha @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season @ Tecumseh Vista Academy
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Maranatha @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season @ Tecumseh Vista Academy
Oct 11 @ 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
Maranatha @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season
6:20 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Brennan @ St. Anne, Regular Season @ St. Anne
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Brennan @ St. Anne, Regular Season @ St. Anne
Oct 11 @ 6:20 pm – 7:50 pm
Brennan @ St. Anne, Regular Season
6:20 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Holy Names @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Sandwich
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Holy Names @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Sandwich
Oct 11 @ 6:20 pm – 7:50 pm
Holy Names @ Sandwich, Regular Season
6:20 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Kingsville @ Kennedy, Regular Season @ Kennedy
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Kingsville @ Kennedy, Regular Season @ Kennedy
Oct 11 @ 6:20 pm – 7:50 pm
Kingsville @ Kennedy, Regular Season
6:20 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Boys ,L’Essor @ Riverside, Regular Season @ Riverside
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Boys ,L’Essor @ Riverside, Regular Season @ Riverside
Oct 11 @ 6:20 pm – 7:50 pm
L’Essor @ Riverside, Regular Season
6:20 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Leamington @ Essex, Regular Season @ Essex
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Leamington @ Essex, Regular Season @ Essex
Oct 11 @ 6:20 pm – 7:50 pm
Leamington @ Essex, Regular Season
6:20 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Boys ,St. Joseph’s @ Massey, Regular Season @ Massey
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Boys ,St. Joseph’s @ Massey, Regular Season @ Massey
Oct 11 @ 6:20 pm – 7:50 pm
St. Joseph’s @ Massey, Regular Season
6:20 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Villanova @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Gen. Amherst School
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Villanova @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Gen. Amherst School
Oct 11 @ 6:20 pm – 7:50 pm
Villanova @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season
6:30 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Girls ,St. Anne @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season @ Lajeunesse
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Girls ,St. Anne @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season @ Lajeunesse
Oct 11 @ 6:30 pm – Oct 11 @ 8:00 pm
St. Anne @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season
6:30 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Gen. Amherst @ Villanova, Regular Season @ Villanova
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Gen. Amherst @ Villanova, Regular Season @ Villanova
Oct 11 @ 6:30 pm – Oct 11 @ 8:00 pm
Gen. Amherst @ Villanova, Regular Season
6:30 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Kennedy @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Kennedy @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville
Oct 11 @ 6:30 pm – Oct 11 @ 8:00 pm
Kennedy @ Kingsville, Regular Season
6:30 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Massey @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ St. Joseph's
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Massey @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ St. Joseph's
Oct 11 @ 6:30 pm – Oct 11 @ 8:00 pm
Massey @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season
6:30 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Girls ,L’Essor @ Assumption, Regular Season @ Assumption School
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Girls ,L’Essor @ Assumption, Regular Season @ Assumption School
Oct 11 @ 6:30 pm – Oct 11 @ 8:00 pm
L’Essor @ Assumption, Regular Season
6:30 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Catholic Central @ Herman, Regular Season @ Herman
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Catholic Central @ Herman, Regular Season @ Herman
Oct 11 @ 6:30 pm – Oct 11 @ 8:00 pm
Catholic Central @ Herman, Regular Season
8:00 pm Football: Senior Boys ,Catholic Central @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ Holy Names
Football: Senior Boys ,Catholic Central @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ Holy Names
Oct 11 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Catholic Central @ Holy Names, Regular Season