Calendar

11 Mon
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
2:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Sandwich @ St. Anne, Semi Final @ Tecumseh Arena
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Sandwich @ St. Anne, Semi Final @ Tecumseh Arena
Feb 11 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Sandwich @ St. Anne, Semi Final
2:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Leamington @ Lajeunesse, Preliminary Round @ Central Park Athetics
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Leamington @ Lajeunesse, Preliminary Round @ Central Park Athetics
Feb 11 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Leamington @ Lajeunesse, Preliminary Round
2:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls A/AA,Gen. Amherst @ Essex, Quarter Final @ Essex Arena
Hockey: Varsity Girls A/AA,Gen. Amherst @ Essex, Quarter Final @ Essex Arena
Feb 11 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Gen. Amherst @ Essex, Quarter Final
3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls A/AA,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Kingsville, Quarter Final @ Kingsville Arena
Hockey: Varsity Girls A/AA,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Kingsville, Quarter Final @ Kingsville Arena
Feb 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Kingsville, Quarter Final
3:15 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Riverside @ Massey, Semi Final @ South Windsor Arena
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Riverside @ Massey, Semi Final @ South Windsor Arena
Feb 11 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Riverside @ Massey, Semi Final
3:30 pm Curling: Varsity Boys ,Assumption @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Assumption @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Feb 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Assumption @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season
3:30 pm Curling: Varsity Boys ,Holy Names @ Leamington, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Holy Names @ Leamington, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Feb 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Holy Names @ Leamington, Regular Season
3:30 pm Curling: Varsity Boys ,Massey @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Massey @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Feb 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Massey @ Kingsville, Regular Season
3:30 pm Curling: Varsity Girls ,Belle River @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Belle River @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Feb 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Belle River @ Holy Names, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball Playoffs: Junior Boys AA,Brennan @ L’Essor, Preliminary Round @ L'Essor
Basketball Playoffs: Junior Boys AA,Brennan @ L’Essor, Preliminary Round @ L'Essor
Feb 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Brennan @ L’Essor, Preliminary Round
4:00 pm Basketball Playoffs: Junior Boys AA,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Gen. Amherst, Preliminary Round @ Gen. Amherst School
Basketball Playoffs: Junior Boys AA,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Gen. Amherst, Preliminary Round @ Gen. Amherst School
Feb 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Gen. Amherst, Preliminary Round
4:00 pm Basketball Playoffs: Junior Boys AA,Walkerville @ Belle River, Preliminary Round @ Belle River
Basketball Playoffs: Junior Boys AA,Walkerville @ Belle River, Preliminary Round @ Belle River
Feb 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Walkerville @ Belle River, Preliminary Round
4:00 pm Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys AA,Belle River @ Kingsville, Preliminary Round @ Kingsville
Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys AA,Belle River @ Kingsville, Preliminary Round @ Kingsville
Feb 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Belle River @ Kingsville, Preliminary Round
5:30 pm Basketball Playoffs: Junior Boys AA,Assumption @ Kingsville, Preliminary Round @ Kingsville
Basketball Playoffs: Junior Boys AA,Assumption @ Kingsville, Preliminary Round @ Kingsville
Feb 11 @ 5:30 pm – Feb 11 @ 7:00 pm
Assumption @ Kingsville, Preliminary Round
5:30 pm Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys AA,Catholic Central @ Riverside, Preliminary Round @ Riverside
Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys AA,Catholic Central @ Riverside, Preliminary Round @ Riverside
Feb 11 @ 5:30 pm – Feb 11 @ 7:00 pm
Catholic Central @ Riverside, Preliminary Round
5:30 pm Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys AA,Leamington @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Preliminary Round @ Tecumseh Vista Academy
Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys AA,Leamington @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Preliminary Round @ Tecumseh Vista Academy
Feb 11 @ 5:30 pm – Feb 11 @ 7:00 pm
Leamington @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Preliminary Round
5:30 pm Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys AA,Walkerville @ L’Essor, Preliminary Round @ L'Essor
Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys AA,Walkerville @ L’Essor, Preliminary Round @ L'Essor
Feb 11 @ 5:30 pm – Feb 11 @ 7:00 pm
Walkerville @ L’Essor, Preliminary Round