Calendar

13 Tue
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
1:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Brennan @ L’Essor, Quarter Final @ Tecumseh Arena
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Brennan @ L’Essor, Quarter Final @ Tecumseh Arena
Feb 13 @ 1:30 pm – 3:00 pm
Brennan @ L’Essor, Quarter Final
2:00 pm Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys AA,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Assumption, Quarter Final @ Assumption School
Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys AA,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Assumption, Quarter Final @ Assumption School
Feb 13 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Assumption, Quarter Final
2:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Cardinal Carter @ Herman, Regular Season @ Central Park Athetics
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Cardinal Carter @ Herman, Regular Season @ Central Park Athetics
Feb 13 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Cardinal Carter @ Herman, Regular Season
2:00 pm Volleyball Playoffs: Senior Girls 2A,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Riverside, Semi Final @ Riverside
Volleyball Playoffs: Senior Girls 2A,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Riverside, Semi Final @ Riverside
Feb 13 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Riverside, Semi Final
2:10 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Leamington @ Kennedy, Regular Season @ Adie Knox Arena
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Leamington @ Kennedy, Regular Season @ Adie Knox Arena
Feb 13 @ 2:10 pm – 3:40 pm
Leamington @ Kennedy, Regular Season
2:30 pm Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys A,Maranatha @ Westview Freedom Academy, Quarter Final @ Westview Freedom Academy
Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys A,Maranatha @ Westview Freedom Academy, Quarter Final @ Westview Freedom Academy
Feb 13 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Maranatha @ Westview Freedom Academy, Quarter Final
2:30 pm Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys AA,Sandwich @ Brennan, Quarter Final @ Brennan
Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys AA,Sandwich @ Brennan, Quarter Final @ Brennan
Feb 13 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Sandwich @ Brennan, Quarter Final
2:30 pm Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys AAA,Massey @ Holy Names, Quarter Final @ Holy Names
Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys AAA,Massey @ Holy Names, Quarter Final @ Holy Names
Feb 13 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Massey @ Holy Names, Quarter Final
2:30 pm Curling: Varsity Boys ,Leamington @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Leamington @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Feb 13 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Leamington @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season
2:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,St. Anne @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ WFCU
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,St. Anne @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ WFCU
Feb 13 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
St. Anne @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season
3:00 pm Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys A,Ste. Cecile @ UMEI, Quarter Final @ UMEI
Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys A,Ste. Cecile @ UMEI, Quarter Final @ UMEI
Feb 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Ste. Cecile @ UMEI, Quarter Final
3:00 pm Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys A,Windsor Islamic @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Quarter Final @ Lamothe Cadillac
Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys A,Windsor Islamic @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Quarter Final @ Lamothe Cadillac
Feb 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Windsor Islamic @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Quarter Final
3:00 pm Volleyball Playoffs: Junior Girls 2A,Riverside @ Gen. Amherst, Semi Final @ Gen. Amherst School
Volleyball Playoffs: Junior Girls 2A,Riverside @ Gen. Amherst, Semi Final @ Gen. Amherst School
Feb 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Riverside @ Gen. Amherst, Semi Final
3:00 pm Volleyball Playoffs: Senior Girls 2A,Essex @ Kingsville, Semi Final @ Kingsville
Volleyball Playoffs: Senior Girls 2A,Essex @ Kingsville, Semi Final @ Kingsville
Feb 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Essex @ Kingsville, Semi Final
3:30 pm Basketball Playoffs: Junior Boys AA,Brennan @ Assumption, Quarter Final @ Assumption School
Basketball Playoffs: Junior Boys AA,Brennan @ Assumption, Quarter Final @ Assumption School
Feb 13 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Brennan @ Assumption, Quarter Final
4:00 pm Basketball Playoffs: Junior Boys AA,Essex @ Riverside, Quarter Final @ Riverside
Basketball Playoffs: Junior Boys AA,Essex @ Riverside, Quarter Final @ Riverside
Feb 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Essex @ Riverside, Quarter Final
4:00 pm Basketball Playoffs: Junior Boys AAA,St. Joseph’s @ Holy Names, Quarter Final @ Holy Names
Basketball Playoffs: Junior Boys AAA,St. Joseph’s @ Holy Names, Quarter Final @ Holy Names
Feb 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
St. Joseph’s @ Holy Names, Quarter Final
4:00 pm Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys AAA,St. Joseph’s @ St. Anne, Quarter Final @ St. Anne
Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys AAA,St. Joseph’s @ St. Anne, Quarter Final @ St. Anne
Feb 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
St. Joseph’s @ St. Anne, Quarter Final
4:30 pm Basketball Playoffs: Junior Boys AA,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ L’Essor, Quarter Final @ L'Essor
Basketball Playoffs: Junior Boys AA,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ L’Essor, Quarter Final @ L'Essor
Feb 13 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Tecumseh Vista Academy @ L’Essor, Quarter Final
4:30 pm Basketball Playoffs: Junior Boys AAA,Massey @ Herman, Quarter Final @ Herman
Basketball Playoffs: Junior Boys AAA,Massey @ Herman, Quarter Final @ Herman
Feb 13 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Massey @ Herman, Quarter Final
4:30 pm Basketball Playoffs: Junior Boys AAA,Villanova @ Kennedy, Quarter Final @ Kennedy
Basketball Playoffs: Junior Boys AAA,Villanova @ Kennedy, Quarter Final @ Kennedy
Feb 13 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Villanova @ Kennedy, Quarter Final
4:30 pm Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys AA,Kingsville @ Catholic Central, Quarter Final @ Catholic Central
Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys AA,Kingsville @ Catholic Central, Quarter Final @ Catholic Central
Feb 13 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Kingsville @ Catholic Central, Quarter Final
4:30 pm Volleyball Playoffs: Junior Girls 2A,L’Essor @ Sandwich, Semi Final @ Sandwich
Volleyball Playoffs: Junior Girls 2A,L’Essor @ Sandwich, Semi Final @ Sandwich
Feb 13 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
L’Essor @ Sandwich, Semi Final
5:30 pm Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys AA,L’Essor @ Riverside, Quarter Final @ Riverside
Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys AA,L’Essor @ Riverside, Quarter Final @ Riverside
Feb 13 @ 5:30 pm – Feb 13 @ 7:00 pm
L’Essor @ Riverside, Quarter Final
6:00 pm Basketball Playoffs: Junior Boys AA,Kingsville @ Sandwich, Quarter Final @ Sandwich
Basketball Playoffs: Junior Boys AA,Kingsville @ Sandwich, Quarter Final @ Sandwich
Feb 13 @ 6:00 pm – Feb 13 @ 7:30 pm
Kingsville @ Sandwich, Quarter Final
6:00 pm Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys AAA,Villanova @ Kennedy, Quarter Final @ Kennedy
Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys AAA,Villanova @ Kennedy, Quarter Final @ Kennedy
Feb 13 @ 6:00 pm – Feb 13 @ 7:30 pm
Villanova @ Kennedy, Quarter Final