Calendar

14 Mon
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
1:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls AAA,Sandwich @ L’Essor, Regular Season @ Tecumseh Arena
Hockey: Varsity Girls AAA,Sandwich @ L’Essor, Regular Season @ Tecumseh Arena
Jan 14 @ 1:30 pm – 3:00 pm
Sandwich @ L’Essor, Regular Season
1:40 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Villanova @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season @ Tecumseh Vista Academy
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Villanova @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season @ Tecumseh Vista Academy
Jan 14 @ 1:40 pm – 3:10 pm
Villanova @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season
2:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls A/AA,Holy Names @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season @ Central Park Athetics
Hockey: Varsity Girls A/AA,Holy Names @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season @ Central Park Athetics
Jan 14 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Holy Names @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season
2:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls A/AA,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville Arena
Hockey: Varsity Girls A/AA,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville Arena
Jan 14 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Kingsville, Regular Season
2:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls AAA,St. Joseph’s @ Belle River, Regular Season @ Atlas Arena
Hockey: Varsity Girls AAA,St. Joseph’s @ Belle River, Regular Season @ Atlas Arena
Jan 14 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
St. Joseph’s @ Belle River, Regular Season
2:30 pm Curling: Varsity Boys ,Kingsville @ Massey, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Kingsville @ Massey, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Jan 14 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Kingsville @ Massey, Regular Season
2:30 pm Curling: Varsity Boys ,Leamington @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Leamington @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Jan 14 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Leamington @ Holy Names, Regular Season
2:30 pm Curling: Varsity Boys ,St. Joseph’s @ Assumption, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys ,St. Joseph’s @ Assumption, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Jan 14 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
St. Joseph’s @ Assumption, Regular Season
2:30 pm Curling: Varsity Girls ,Holy Names @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Holy Names @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Jan 14 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Holy Names @ Kingsville, Regular Season
2:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls A/AA,Essex @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Libro Centre (formerly UCCU)
Hockey: Varsity Girls A/AA,Essex @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Libro Centre (formerly UCCU)
Jan 14 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Essex @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season
2:45 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Cardinal Carter @ Massey, Regular Season @ South Windsor "B"
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Cardinal Carter @ Massey, Regular Season @ South Windsor "B"
Jan 14 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
Cardinal Carter @ Massey, Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Walkerville @ Catholic Central, Regular Season @ Catholic Central
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Walkerville @ Catholic Central, Regular Season @ Catholic Central
Jan 14 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Walkerville @ Catholic Central, Regular Season