Calendar

14 Wed
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
2:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Essex @ Kingsville, Quarter Final @ Kingsville
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Essex @ Kingsville, Quarter Final @ Kingsville
Feb 14 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Essex @ Kingsville, Quarter Final
2:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Cardinal Carter @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season @ Central Park Athetics
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Cardinal Carter @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season @ Central Park Athetics
Feb 14 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Cardinal Carter @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season
2:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Leamington, Regular Season @ Highbury
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Leamington, Regular Season @ Highbury
Feb 14 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Leamington, Regular Season
2:30 pm Curling: Varsity Boys ,Assumption @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Assumption @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Feb 14 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Assumption @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season
2:30 pm Curling: Varsity Boys ,Leamington @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Leamington @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Feb 14 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Leamington @ Holy Names, Regular Season
2:30 pm Curling: Varsity Boys ,St. Joseph’s @ Massey, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys ,St. Joseph’s @ Massey, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Feb 14 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
St. Joseph’s @ Massey, Regular Season
2:30 pm Curling: Varsity Boys ,Villanova @ Belle River, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Villanova @ Belle River, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Feb 14 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Villanova @ Belle River, Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball Playoffs: Junior Girls 3A,St. Joseph’s @ Massey, Playoff Final @ Massey
Volleyball Playoffs: Junior Girls 3A,St. Joseph’s @ Massey, Playoff Final @ Massey
Feb 14 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Joseph’s @ Massey, Playoff Final
3:00 pm Volleyball Playoffs: Senior Girls 1A,Lajeunesse @ Maranatha, Playoff Final @ Ste. Cecile
Volleyball Playoffs: Senior Girls 1A,Lajeunesse @ Maranatha, Playoff Final @ Ste. Cecile
Feb 14 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Lajeunesse @ Maranatha, Playoff Final
3:00 pm Volleyball Playoffs: Senior Girls 3A,St. Joseph’s @ St. Anne, Playoff Final @ St. Anne
Volleyball Playoffs: Senior Girls 3A,St. Joseph’s @ St. Anne, Playoff Final @ St. Anne
Feb 14 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Joseph’s @ St. Anne, Playoff Final