Calendar

15 Mon
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Brennan @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Brennan @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville
Jan 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Brennan @ Kingsville, Regular Season
3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Massey @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season @ Central Park Athetics
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Massey @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season @ Central Park Athetics
Jan 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Massey @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season
3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Kennedy, Regular Season @ Tecumseh Arena
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Kennedy, Regular Season @ Tecumseh Arena
Jan 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Kennedy, Regular Season
3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier One,Belle River @ St. Anne, Regular Season @ Atlas Arena
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier One,Belle River @ St. Anne, Regular Season @ Atlas Arena
Jan 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Belle River @ St. Anne, Regular Season
3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier Two,Gen. Amherst @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season @ Sherk Centre
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier Two,Gen. Amherst @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season @ Sherk Centre
Jan 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Gen. Amherst @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season
3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier Two,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Essex, Regular Season @ Essex Arena
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier Two,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Essex, Regular Season @ Essex Arena
Jan 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Essex, Regular Season
3:15 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier One,Holy Names @ Villanova, Regular Season @ Vollmer Arena (LaSalle)
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier One,Holy Names @ Villanova, Regular Season @ Vollmer Arena (LaSalle)
Jan 15 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Holy Names @ Villanova, Regular Season
3:30 pm Curling: Varsity Boys ,Gen. Amherst @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Gen. Amherst @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Gen. Amherst @ Holy Names, Regular Season
3:30 pm Curling: Varsity Boys ,Kingsville @ Leamington, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Kingsville @ Leamington, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Kingsville @ Leamington, Regular Season
3:30 pm Curling: Varsity Boys ,Massey @ Belle River, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Massey @ Belle River, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Massey @ Belle River, Regular Season
3:30 pm Curling: Varsity Boys ,St. Joseph’s @ Assumption, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys ,St. Joseph’s @ Assumption, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Joseph’s @ Assumption, Regular Season
3:30 pm Curling: Varsity Girls ,Belle River @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Belle River @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Belle River @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season
3:30 pm Curling: Varsity Girls ,Massey @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Massey @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Massey @ Kingsville, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Herman @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Sandwich
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Herman @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Sandwich
Jan 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Herman @ Sandwich, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Walkerville @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Regular Season @ Lamothe Cadillac
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Walkerville @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Regular Season @ Lamothe Cadillac
Jan 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Walkerville @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Westview Freedom Academy @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season @ Tecumseh Vista Academy
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Westview Freedom Academy @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season @ Tecumseh Vista Academy
Jan 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Westview Freedom Academy @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 3: Senior Boys ,Westview Freedom Academy @ Windsor Islamic, Regular Season @ Windsor Islamic
Basketball-Tier 3: Senior Boys ,Westview Freedom Academy @ Windsor Islamic, Regular Season @ Windsor Islamic
Jan 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Westview Freedom Academy @ Windsor Islamic, Regular Season
4:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Kennedy @ Catholic Central, Regular Season @ Catholic Central
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Kennedy @ Catholic Central, Regular Season @ Catholic Central
Jan 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Kennedy @ Catholic Central, Regular Season
4:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Maranatha @ Ste. Cecile, Regular Season @ Ste. Cecile
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Maranatha @ Ste. Cecile, Regular Season @ Ste. Cecile
Jan 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Maranatha @ Ste. Cecile, Regular Season
4:30 pm Basketball-Tier 3: Senior Boys ,UMEI @ Maranatha, Regular Season @ Maranatha
Basketball-Tier 3: Senior Boys ,UMEI @ Maranatha, Regular Season @ Maranatha
Jan 15 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
UMEI @ Maranatha, Regular Season
5:20 pm Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Kennedy @ Catholic Central, Regular Season @ Catholic Central
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Kennedy @ Catholic Central, Regular Season @ Catholic Central
Jan 15 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Kennedy @ Catholic Central, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Herman @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Sandwich
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Herman @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Sandwich
Jan 15 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 15 @ 7:00 pm
Herman @ Sandwich, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball-Tier 3: Senior Boys ,Ste. Cecile @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Regular Season @ Lamothe Cadillac
Basketball-Tier 3: Senior Boys ,Ste. Cecile @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Regular Season @ Lamothe Cadillac
Jan 15 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 15 @ 7:00 pm
Ste. Cecile @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Regular Season