Calendar

15 Thu
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
2:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Massey @ Kennedy, Regular Season @ Adie Knox Arena
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Massey @ Kennedy, Regular Season @ Adie Knox Arena
Feb 15 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Massey @ Kennedy, Regular Season
2:30 pm Basketball Playoffs: Junior Boys AA,L’Essor @ Riverside, Semi Final @ Riverside
Basketball Playoffs: Junior Boys AA,L’Essor @ Riverside, Semi Final @ Riverside
Feb 15 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
L’Essor @ Riverside, Semi Final
2:30 pm Curling: Varsity Boys ,Assumption @ Massey, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Assumption @ Massey, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Feb 15 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Assumption @ Massey, Regular Season
2:30 pm Curling: Varsity Girls ,Massey @ Belle River, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Massey @ Belle River, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Feb 15 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Massey @ Belle River, Regular Season
3:00 pm Basketball Playoffs: Junior Boys AA,Brennan @ Sandwich, Semi Final @ Sandwich
Basketball Playoffs: Junior Boys AA,Brennan @ Sandwich, Semi Final @ Sandwich
Feb 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Brennan @ Sandwich, Semi Final
3:00 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Lajeunesse @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Playoff Final @ Walkerville
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Lajeunesse @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Playoff Final @ Walkerville
Feb 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Lajeunesse @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Playoff Final
3:00 pm Volleyball Playoffs: Junior Girls 1A,UMEI @ Lajeunesse, Playoff Final @ Lajeunesse
Volleyball Playoffs: Junior Girls 1A,UMEI @ Lajeunesse, Playoff Final @ Lajeunesse
Feb 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
UMEI @ Lajeunesse, Playoff Final
4:00 pm Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys A,Westview Freedom Academy @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Semi Final @ Lamothe Cadillac
Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys A,Westview Freedom Academy @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Semi Final @ Lamothe Cadillac
Feb 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Westview Freedom Academy @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Semi Final
4:00 pm Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys AA,Catholic Central @ Riverside, Semi Final @ Riverside
Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys AA,Catholic Central @ Riverside, Semi Final @ Riverside
Feb 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Catholic Central @ Riverside, Semi Final
4:30 pm Basketball Playoffs: Junior Boys AAA,St. Joseph’s @ Kennedy, Semi Final @ Kennedy
Basketball Playoffs: Junior Boys AAA,St. Joseph’s @ Kennedy, Semi Final @ Kennedy
Feb 15 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
St. Joseph’s @ Kennedy, Semi Final
4:30 pm Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys A,UMEI @ Lajeunesse, Semi Final @ Lajeunesse
Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys A,UMEI @ Lajeunesse, Semi Final @ Lajeunesse
Feb 15 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
UMEI @ Lajeunesse, Semi Final
4:30 pm Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys AAA,St. Anne @ Herman, Semi Final @ Herman
Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys AAA,St. Anne @ Herman, Semi Final @ Herman
Feb 15 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
St. Anne @ Herman, Semi Final
4:30 pm Volleyball Playoffs: Junior Girls 2A,Gen. Amherst @ Sandwich, Playoff Final @ Sandwich
Volleyball Playoffs: Junior Girls 2A,Gen. Amherst @ Sandwich, Playoff Final @ Sandwich
Feb 15 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Gen. Amherst @ Sandwich, Playoff Final
6:00 pm Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys AA,Brennan @ Assumption, Semi Final @ Assumption School
Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys AA,Brennan @ Assumption, Semi Final @ Assumption School
Feb 15 @ 6:00 pm – Feb 15 @ 7:30 pm
Brennan @ Assumption, Semi Final
6:00 pm Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys AAA,Holy Names @ Kennedy, Semi Final @ Kennedy
Basketball Playoffs: Senior Boys AAA,Holy Names @ Kennedy, Semi Final @ Kennedy
Feb 15 @ 6:00 pm – Feb 15 @ 7:30 pm
Holy Names @ Kennedy, Semi Final
6:00 pm Volleyball Playoffs: Senior Girls 2A,Kingsville @ Riverside, Playoff Final @ Riverside
Volleyball Playoffs: Senior Girls 2A,Kingsville @ Riverside, Playoff Final @ Riverside
Feb 15 @ 6:00 pm – Feb 15 @ 7:30 pm
Kingsville @ Riverside, Playoff Final