Calendar

15 Wed
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
2:30 pm Soccer – Junior: Junior Girls ,St. Joseph’s @ Riverside, Regular Season @ Riverside
Soccer – Junior: Junior Girls ,St. Joseph’s @ Riverside, Regular Season @ Riverside
May 15 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
St. Joseph’s @ Riverside, Regular Season
3:30 pm SloPitch: Varsity Girls ,Gen. Amherst @ Essex, Regular Season @ Essex Arena Diamond #2
SloPitch: Varsity Girls ,Gen. Amherst @ Essex, Regular Season @ Essex Arena Diamond #2
May 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Gen. Amherst @ Essex, Regular Season
3:30 pm SloPitch: Varsity Girls ,Leamington @ UMEI, Regular Season @ UMEI
SloPitch: Varsity Girls ,Leamington @ UMEI, Regular Season @ UMEI
May 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Leamington @ UMEI, Regular Season
3:30 pm SloPitch: Varsity Girls ,Walkerville @ Massey, Regular Season @ Curry Park
SloPitch: Varsity Girls ,Walkerville @ Massey, Regular Season @ Curry Park
May 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Walkerville @ Massey, Regular Season
3:30 pm Soccer Playoffs: Senior Girls 2A,Walkerville @ L’Essor, Quarter Final @ Tecumseh Fields
Soccer Playoffs: Senior Girls 2A,Walkerville @ L’Essor, Quarter Final @ Tecumseh Fields
May 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Walkerville @ L’Essor, Quarter Final
4:00 pm Soccer – Junior: Junior Girls ,L’Essor @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville
Soccer – Junior: Junior Girls ,L’Essor @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville
May 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
L’Essor @ Kingsville, Regular Season
4:00 pm Soccer – Junior: Junior Girls ,Massey @ Essex, Regular Season @ Essex
Soccer – Junior: Junior Girls ,Massey @ Essex, Regular Season @ Essex
May 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Massey @ Essex, Regular Season
4:00 pm Soccer – Junior: Junior Girls ,Sandwich @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ Holy Names
Soccer – Junior: Junior Girls ,Sandwich @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ Holy Names
May 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Sandwich @ Holy Names, Regular Season
4:00 pm Soccer – Junior: Junior Girls ,Villanova @ St. Anne, Regular Season @ St. Anne
Soccer – Junior: Junior Girls ,Villanova @ St. Anne, Regular Season @ St. Anne
May 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Villanova @ St. Anne, Regular Season
4:00 pm Soccer Playoffs: Senior Boys 2A,Brennan @ L’Essor, Quarter Final @ L'Essor
Soccer Playoffs: Senior Boys 2A,Brennan @ L’Essor, Quarter Final @ L'Essor
May 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Brennan @ L’Essor, Quarter Final
4:00 pm Soccer Playoffs: Senior Boys 2A,Gen. Amherst @ Cardinal Carter, Quarter Final @ TBA
Soccer Playoffs: Senior Boys 2A,Gen. Amherst @ Cardinal Carter, Quarter Final @ TBA
May 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Gen. Amherst @ Cardinal Carter, Quarter Final
4:00 pm Soccer Playoffs: Senior Boys 2A,Herman @ Kennedy, Quarter Final @ Kennedy
Soccer Playoffs: Senior Boys 2A,Herman @ Kennedy, Quarter Final @ Kennedy
May 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Herman @ Kennedy, Quarter Final
4:00 pm Soccer Playoffs: Senior Girls 2A,Assumption @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Quarter Final @ Tecumseh Vista Academy
Soccer Playoffs: Senior Girls 2A,Assumption @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Quarter Final @ Tecumseh Vista Academy
May 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Assumption @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Quarter Final
4:00 pm Soccer Playoffs: Senior Girls 2A,Belle River @ Herman, Quarter Final @ Herman
Soccer Playoffs: Senior Girls 2A,Belle River @ Herman, Quarter Final @ Herman
May 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Belle River @ Herman, Quarter Final
4:00 pm Soccer Playoffs: Senior Girls 2A,Essex @ Brennan, Quarter Final @ Brennan
Soccer Playoffs: Senior Girls 2A,Essex @ Brennan, Quarter Final @ Brennan
May 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Essex @ Brennan, Quarter Final
5:30 pm Soccer Playoffs: Senior Boys 2A,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Riverside, Quarter Final @ Tecumseh Vista Academy
Soccer Playoffs: Senior Boys 2A,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Riverside, Quarter Final @ Tecumseh Vista Academy
May 15 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Riverside, Quarter Final