Calendar

8 Thu
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
4:00 pm Basketball Playoffs: Junior Girls 2A,Catholic Central @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ TBA
Basketball Playoffs: Junior Girls 2A,Catholic Central @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ TBA
Nov 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Catholic Central @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball Playoffs: Junior Girls 3A,St. Anne @ Villanova, Semi Final @ Villanova
Basketball Playoffs: Junior Girls 3A,St. Anne @ Villanova, Semi Final @ Villanova
Nov 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
St. Anne @ Villanova, Semi Final
4:00 pm Basketball Playoffs: Senior Girls 1A,Maranatha @ UMEI, Semi Final @ UMEI
Basketball Playoffs: Senior Girls 1A,Maranatha @ UMEI, Semi Final @ UMEI
Nov 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Maranatha @ UMEI, Semi Final
4:00 pm Basketball Playoffs: Senior Girls 2A,Gen. Amherst @ Kennedy, Semi Final @ Kennedy
Basketball Playoffs: Senior Girls 2A,Gen. Amherst @ Kennedy, Semi Final @ Kennedy
Nov 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Gen. Amherst @ Kennedy, Semi Final
4:00 pm Basketball Playoffs: Senior Girls 3A,Sandwich @ St. Anne, Semi Final @ St. Anne
Basketball Playoffs: Senior Girls 3A,Sandwich @ St. Anne, Semi Final @ St. Anne
Nov 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Sandwich @ St. Anne, Semi Final
4:00 pm Basketball Playoffs: Senior Girls 3A,Villanova @ Holy Names, Semi Final @ Holy Names
Basketball Playoffs: Senior Girls 3A,Villanova @ Holy Names, Semi Final @ Holy Names
Nov 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Villanova @ Holy Names, Semi Final
4:00 pm Football: Senior Boys ,Villanova @ Holy Names, Semi Final @ University of Windsor
Football: Senior Boys ,Villanova @ Holy Names, Semi Final @ University of Windsor
Nov 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Villanova @ Holy Names, Semi Final
4:30 pm Basketball Playoffs: Senior Girls 2A,Essex @ Kingsville, Semi Final @ Kingsville
Basketball Playoffs: Senior Girls 2A,Essex @ Kingsville, Semi Final @ Kingsville
Nov 8 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Essex @ Kingsville, Semi Final
5:30 pm Basketball Playoffs: Junior Girls 3A,St. Joseph’s @ Massey, Semi Final @ Massey
Basketball Playoffs: Junior Girls 3A,St. Joseph’s @ Massey, Semi Final @ Massey
Nov 8 @ 5:30 pm – Nov 8 @ 7:00 pm
St. Joseph’s @ Massey, Semi Final
6:00 pm Basketball Playoffs: Junior Girls 2A,L’Essor @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ TBA
Basketball Playoffs: Junior Girls 2A,L’Essor @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ TBA
Nov 8 @ 6:00 pm – Nov 8 @ 7:30 pm
L’Essor @ Kingsville, Regular Season
7:00 pm Football: Senior Boys ,Sandwich @ Herman, Semi Final @ University of Windsor
Football: Senior Boys ,Sandwich @ Herman, Semi Final @ University of Windsor
Nov 8 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Sandwich @ Herman, Semi Final