Calendar

16 Tue
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
3:30 pm Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Herman @ Westview Freedom Academy, Regular Season @ Westview Freedom Academy
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Herman @ Westview Freedom Academy, Regular Season @ Westview Freedom Academy
Oct 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Herman @ Westview Freedom Academy, Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Maranatha @ Catholic Central, Regular Season @ Catholic Central
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Maranatha @ Catholic Central, Regular Season @ Catholic Central
Oct 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Maranatha @ Catholic Central, Regular Season
3:45 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Belle River @ Walkerville, Regular Season @ Walkerville
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Belle River @ Walkerville, Regular Season @ Walkerville
Oct 16 @ 3:45 pm – 5:15 pm
Belle River @ Walkerville, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Kennedy @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Gen. Amherst School
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Kennedy @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Gen. Amherst School
Oct 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Kennedy @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Kingsville @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ Holy Names
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Kingsville @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ Holy Names
Oct 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Kingsville @ Holy Names, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Lajeunesse @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ St. Joseph's
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Lajeunesse @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ St. Joseph's
Oct 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Lajeunesse @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Girls ,St. Anne @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Sandwich
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Girls ,St. Anne @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Sandwich
Oct 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
St. Anne @ Sandwich, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Essex @ Villanova, Regular Season @ Villanova
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Essex @ Villanova, Regular Season @ Villanova
Oct 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Essex @ Villanova, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Girls ,L’Essor @ Herman, Regular Season @ Herman
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Girls ,L’Essor @ Herman, Regular Season @ Herman
Oct 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
L’Essor @ Herman, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Leamington @ Maranatha, Regular Season @ Maranatha
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Leamington @ Maranatha, Regular Season @ Maranatha
Oct 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Leamington @ Maranatha, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Walkerville @ Riverside, Regular Season @ Riverside
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Walkerville @ Riverside, Regular Season @ Riverside
Oct 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Walkerville @ Riverside, Regular Season
4:00 pm Football: Junior Boys ,Belle River @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ Belle River
Football: Junior Boys ,Belle River @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ Belle River
Oct 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Belle River @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season
4:00 pm Football: Junior Boys ,Cardinal Carter @ Massey, Regular Season @ Massey
Football: Junior Boys ,Cardinal Carter @ Massey, Regular Season @ Massey
Oct 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Cardinal Carter @ Massey, Regular Season
4:00 pm Football: Junior Boys ,L’Essor @ Herman, Regular Season @ Herman
Football: Junior Boys ,L’Essor @ Herman, Regular Season @ Herman
Oct 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
L’Essor @ Herman, Regular Season
4:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Gen. Amherst @ Kennedy, Regular Season @ Kennedy
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Gen. Amherst @ Kennedy, Regular Season @ Kennedy
Oct 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Gen. Amherst @ Kennedy, Regular Season
4:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Holy Names @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Holy Names @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville
Oct 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Holy Names @ Kingsville, Regular Season
4:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Massey @ L’Essor, Regular Season @ L'Essor
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Massey @ L’Essor, Regular Season @ L'Essor
Oct 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Massey @ L’Essor, Regular Season
4:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Riverside @ Leamington, Regular Season @ Leamington
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Riverside @ Leamington, Regular Season @ Leamington
Oct 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Riverside @ Leamington, Regular Season
4:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Sandwich @ St. Anne, Regular Season @ St. Anne
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Sandwich @ St. Anne, Regular Season @ St. Anne
Oct 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Sandwich @ St. Anne, Regular Season
4:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Boys ,St. Joseph’s @ Brennan, Regular Season @ Brennan
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Boys ,St. Joseph’s @ Brennan, Regular Season @ Brennan
Oct 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
St. Joseph’s @ Brennan, Regular Season
4:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Villanova @ Essex, Regular Season @ Essex
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Villanova @ Essex, Regular Season @ Essex
Oct 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Villanova @ Essex, Regular Season
4:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Lajeunesse @ Belle River, Regular Season @ Belle River
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Lajeunesse @ Belle River, Regular Season @ Belle River
Oct 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Lajeunesse @ Belle River, Regular Season
4:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Cardinal Carter @ UMEI, Regular Season @ UMEI
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Cardinal Carter @ UMEI, Regular Season @ UMEI
Oct 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Cardinal Carter @ UMEI, Regular Season
4:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Ste. Cecile @ Assumption, Regular Season @ Assumption School
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Ste. Cecile @ Assumption, Regular Season @ Assumption School
Oct 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ste. Cecile @ Assumption, Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ UMEI, Regular Season @ UMEI
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ UMEI, Regular Season @ UMEI
Oct 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Tecumseh Vista Academy @ UMEI, Regular Season
5:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Walkerville, Regular Season @ Walkerville
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Walkerville, Regular Season @ Walkerville
Oct 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Walkerville, Regular Season
5:15 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Brennan @ Catholic Central, Regular Season @ Catholic Central
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Brennan @ Catholic Central, Regular Season @ Catholic Central
Oct 16 @ 5:15 pm – 6:45 pm
Brennan @ Catholic Central, Regular Season
5:20 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Gen. Amherst @ Kennedy, Regular Season @ Kennedy
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Gen. Amherst @ Kennedy, Regular Season @ Kennedy
Oct 16 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Gen. Amherst @ Kennedy, Regular Season
5:20 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Holy Names @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Holy Names @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville
Oct 16 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Holy Names @ Kingsville, Regular Season
5:20 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Massey @ L’Essor, Regular Season @ L'Essor
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Massey @ L’Essor, Regular Season @ L'Essor
Oct 16 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Massey @ L’Essor, Regular Season
5:20 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Riverside @ Leamington, Regular Season @ Leamington
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Riverside @ Leamington, Regular Season @ Leamington
Oct 16 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Riverside @ Leamington, Regular Season
5:20 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Sandwich @ St. Anne, Regular Season @ St. Anne
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Sandwich @ St. Anne, Regular Season @ St. Anne
Oct 16 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Sandwich @ St. Anne, Regular Season
5:20 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Boys ,St. Joseph’s @ Brennan, Regular Season @ Brennan
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Boys ,St. Joseph’s @ Brennan, Regular Season @ Brennan
Oct 16 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
St. Joseph’s @ Brennan, Regular Season
5:20 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Villanova @ Essex, Regular Season @ Essex
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Villanova @ Essex, Regular Season @ Essex
Oct 16 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Villanova @ Essex, Regular Season
5:20 pm Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Lajeunesse @ Belle River, Regular Season @ Belle River
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Lajeunesse @ Belle River, Regular Season @ Belle River
Oct 16 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Lajeunesse @ Belle River, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Essex @ Villanova, Regular Season @ Villanova
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Essex @ Villanova, Regular Season @ Villanova
Oct 16 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Essex @ Villanova, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Kennedy @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Gen. Amherst School
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Kennedy @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Gen. Amherst School
Oct 16 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Kennedy @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Kingsville @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ Holy Names
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Kingsville @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ Holy Names
Oct 16 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Kingsville @ Holy Names, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Lajeunesse @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ St. Joseph's
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Lajeunesse @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ St. Joseph's
Oct 16 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Lajeunesse @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Girls ,St. Anne @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Sandwich
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Girls ,St. Anne @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Sandwich
Oct 16 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
St. Anne @ Sandwich, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Girls ,L’Essor @ Herman, Regular Season @ Herman
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Girls ,L’Essor @ Herman, Regular Season @ Herman
Oct 16 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
L’Essor @ Herman, Regular Season
6:00 pm Football: Junior Boys ,St. Anne @ Essex, Regular Season @ Essex
Football: Junior Boys ,St. Anne @ Essex, Regular Season @ Essex
Oct 16 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
St. Anne @ Essex, Regular Season
6:30 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Brennan @ Catholic Central, Regular Season @ Catholic Central
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Brennan @ Catholic Central, Regular Season @ Catholic Central
Oct 16 @ 6:30 pm – Oct 16 @ 8:00 pm
Brennan @ Catholic Central, Regular Season