Calendar

16 Thu
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
2:00 pm Soccer Playoffs: Senior Girls 3A,St. Anne @ Massey, Semi Final @ Holy Names
Soccer Playoffs: Senior Girls 3A,St. Anne @ Massey, Semi Final @ Holy Names
May 16 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
St. Anne @ Massey, Semi Final
3:30 pm SloPitch: Varsity Girls ,Cardinal Carter @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville Arena Diamond #3
SloPitch: Varsity Girls ,Cardinal Carter @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville Arena Diamond #3
May 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Cardinal Carter @ Kingsville, Regular Season
3:30 pm SloPitch: Varsity Girls ,Essex @ Belle River, Regular Season @ Belle River School Diamond
SloPitch: Varsity Girls ,Essex @ Belle River, Regular Season @ Belle River School Diamond
May 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Essex @ Belle River, Regular Season
3:30 pm SloPitch: Varsity Girls ,Holy Names @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season @ Bellewood Park
SloPitch: Varsity Girls ,Holy Names @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season @ Bellewood Park
May 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Holy Names @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season
3:30 pm SloPitch: Varsity Girls ,L’Essor @ Herman, Regular Season
SloPitch: Varsity Girls ,L’Essor @ Herman, Regular Season
May 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
L’Essor @ Herman, Regular Season
3:30 pm SloPitch: Varsity Girls ,Leamington @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ General Amherst School Diamond
SloPitch: Varsity Girls ,Leamington @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ General Amherst School Diamond
May 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Leamington @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season
3:30 pm SloPitch: Varsity Girls ,Sandwich @ UMEI, Regular Season @ UMEI
SloPitch: Varsity Girls ,Sandwich @ UMEI, Regular Season @ UMEI
May 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sandwich @ UMEI, Regular Season
3:30 pm SloPitch: Varsity Girls ,St. Anne @ Riverside, Regular Season @ Forest Glade Park Optimist #1
SloPitch: Varsity Girls ,St. Anne @ Riverside, Regular Season @ Forest Glade Park Optimist #1
May 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Anne @ Riverside, Regular Season
3:30 pm Soccer Playoffs: Senior Girls 3A,Holy Names @ Villanova, Semi Final @ University of Windsor
Soccer Playoffs: Senior Girls 3A,Holy Names @ Villanova, Semi Final @ University of Windsor
May 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Holy Names @ Villanova, Semi Final
3:45 pm Soccer – Junior: Junior Boys ,Belle River @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville
Soccer – Junior: Junior Boys ,Belle River @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville
May 16 @ 3:45 pm – 5:15 pm
Belle River @ Kingsville, Regular Season
3:45 pm Soccer – Junior: Junior Boys ,Catholic Central @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ St. Joseph's
Soccer – Junior: Junior Boys ,Catholic Central @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ St. Joseph's
May 16 @ 3:45 pm – 5:15 pm
Catholic Central @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season
3:45 pm Soccer – Junior: Junior Boys ,Holy Names @ Kennedy, Regular Season @ Kennedy
Soccer – Junior: Junior Boys ,Holy Names @ Kennedy, Regular Season @ Kennedy
May 16 @ 3:45 pm – 5:15 pm
Holy Names @ Kennedy, Regular Season
3:45 pm Soccer – Junior: Junior Boys ,Massey @ Riverside, Regular Season @ Riverside
Soccer – Junior: Junior Boys ,Massey @ Riverside, Regular Season @ Riverside
May 16 @ 3:45 pm – 5:15 pm
Massey @ Riverside, Regular Season
3:45 pm Soccer – Junior: Junior Boys ,St. Anne @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season @ Cardinal Carter
Soccer – Junior: Junior Boys ,St. Anne @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season @ Cardinal Carter
May 16 @ 3:45 pm – 5:15 pm
St. Anne @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season
3:45 pm Soccer – Junior: Junior Boys ,Villanova @ L’Essor, Regular Season @ L'Essor
Soccer – Junior: Junior Boys ,Villanova @ L’Essor, Regular Season @ L'Essor
May 16 @ 3:45 pm – 5:15 pm
Villanova @ L’Essor, Regular Season
3:45 pm Soccer Playoffs: Senior Girls 1A,Cardinal Carter @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Semi Final @ Lamothe Cadillac
Soccer Playoffs: Senior Girls 1A,Cardinal Carter @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Semi Final @ Lamothe Cadillac
May 16 @ 3:45 pm – 5:15 pm
Cardinal Carter @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Semi Final
4:00 pm Soccer Playoffs: Senior Boys 1A,UMEI @ Westview Freedom Academy, Semi Final @ Holy Names
Soccer Playoffs: Senior Boys 1A,UMEI @ Westview Freedom Academy, Semi Final @ Holy Names
May 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
UMEI @ Westview Freedom Academy, Semi Final
6:00 pm Soccer Playoffs: Senior Boys 3A,St. Anne @ St. Joseph’s, Semi Final @ Holy Names
Soccer Playoffs: Senior Boys 3A,St. Anne @ St. Joseph’s, Semi Final @ Holy Names
May 16 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
St. Anne @ St. Joseph’s, Semi Final
8:00 pm Soccer Playoffs: Senior Boys 3A,Villanova @ Holy Names, Semi Final @ Holy Names
Soccer Playoffs: Senior Boys 3A,Villanova @ Holy Names, Semi Final @ Holy Names
May 16 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Villanova @ Holy Names, Semi Final