Calendar

17 Thu
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
3:30 pm SloPitch: Varsity Girls ,Belle River @ St. Anne, Regular Season @ Belle River Arena
SloPitch: Varsity Girls ,Belle River @ St. Anne, Regular Season @ Belle River Arena
May 17 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Belle River @ St. Anne, Regular Season
3:30 pm SloPitch: Varsity Girls ,Gen. Amherst @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Vollmer Recreation Centre
SloPitch: Varsity Girls ,Gen. Amherst @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Vollmer Recreation Centre
May 17 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Gen. Amherst @ Sandwich, Regular Season
3:30 pm SloPitch: Varsity Girls ,Herman @ Walkerville, Regular Season @ Jackson Park #1
SloPitch: Varsity Girls ,Herman @ Walkerville, Regular Season @ Jackson Park #1
May 17 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Herman @ Walkerville, Regular Season
3:30 pm SloPitch: Varsity Girls ,Kingsville @ Villanova, Regular Season @ Villanova School Diamond
SloPitch: Varsity Girls ,Kingsville @ Villanova, Regular Season @ Villanova School Diamond
May 17 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Kingsville @ Villanova, Regular Season
3:30 pm SloPitch: Varsity Girls ,L’Essor @ Westview Freedom Academy, Regular Season @ Wilson Park
SloPitch: Varsity Girls ,L’Essor @ Westview Freedom Academy, Regular Season @ Wilson Park
May 17 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
L’Essor @ Westview Freedom Academy, Regular Season
3:30 pm SloPitch: Varsity Girls ,Lajeunesse @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ Jackson Park #2
SloPitch: Varsity Girls ,Lajeunesse @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ Jackson Park #2
May 17 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Lajeunesse @ Holy Names, Regular Season
3:30 pm SloPitch: Varsity Girls ,Leamington @ Essex, Regular Season @ Essex Arena Diamond #2
SloPitch: Varsity Girls ,Leamington @ Essex, Regular Season @ Essex Arena Diamond #2
May 17 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Leamington @ Essex, Regular Season
3:30 pm SloPitch: Varsity Girls ,Riverside @ Brennan, Regular Season @ Thompson Park
SloPitch: Varsity Girls ,Riverside @ Brennan, Regular Season @ Thompson Park
May 17 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Riverside @ Brennan, Regular Season
4:00 pm Soccer Playoffs: Senior Boys 2A,Gen. Amherst @ Riverside, Semi Final @ Riverside
Soccer Playoffs: Senior Boys 2A,Gen. Amherst @ Riverside, Semi Final @ Riverside
May 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Gen. Amherst @ Riverside, Semi Final
4:00 pm Soccer Playoffs: Senior Boys 2A,Kingsville @ Essex, Semi Final @ Essex
Soccer Playoffs: Senior Boys 2A,Kingsville @ Essex, Semi Final @ Essex
May 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Kingsville @ Essex, Semi Final
4:00 pm Soccer Playoffs: Senior Girls 2A,Brennan @ Sandwich, Semi Final @ Sandwich
Soccer Playoffs: Senior Girls 2A,Brennan @ Sandwich, Semi Final @ Sandwich
May 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Brennan @ Sandwich, Semi Final
4:00 pm Soccer Playoffs: Senior Girls 2A,Cardinal Carter @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Semi Final @ Tecumseh Vista Academy
Soccer Playoffs: Senior Girls 2A,Cardinal Carter @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Semi Final @ Tecumseh Vista Academy
May 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Cardinal Carter @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Semi Final