Calendar

6 Thu
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
2:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,St. Anne @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Libro Centre (formerly UCCU)
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,St. Anne @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Libro Centre (formerly UCCU)
Dec 6 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
St. Anne @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season
2:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 1,St. Anne @ L’Essor, Regular Season @ Tecumseh Arena
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 1,St. Anne @ L’Essor, Regular Season @ Tecumseh Arena
Dec 6 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
St. Anne @ L’Essor, Regular Season
3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Holy Names @ Villanova, Regular Season @ Vollmer Arena (LaSalle)
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Holy Names @ Villanova, Regular Season @ Vollmer Arena (LaSalle)
Dec 6 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Holy Names @ Villanova, Regular Season
3:15 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 2,Kingsville @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ South Windsor Arena
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 2,Kingsville @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ South Windsor Arena
Dec 6 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Kingsville @ Holy Names, Regular Season
3:15 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Gen. Amherst School
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Gen. Amherst School
Dec 6 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Essex @ Westview Freedom Academy, Regular Season @ Westview Freedom Academy
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Essex @ Westview Freedom Academy, Regular Season @ Westview Freedom Academy
Dec 6 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Essex @ Westview Freedom Academy, Regular Season
3:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Kingsville @ Brennan, Regular Season @ WFCU
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Kingsville @ Brennan, Regular Season @ WFCU
Dec 6 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Kingsville @ Brennan, Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Sandwich @ Essex, Regular Season @ Essex
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Sandwich @ Essex, Regular Season @ Essex
Dec 6 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sandwich @ Essex, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Herman @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season @ Lajeunesse
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Herman @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season @ Lajeunesse
Dec 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Herman @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Kennedy @ Brennan, Regular Season @ Brennan
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Kennedy @ Brennan, Regular Season @ Brennan
Dec 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Kennedy @ Brennan, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Massey @ St. Anne, Regular Season @ St. Anne
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Massey @ St. Anne, Regular Season @ St. Anne
Dec 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Massey @ St. Anne, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,St. Joseph’s @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Sandwich
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,St. Joseph’s @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Sandwich
Dec 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
St. Joseph’s @ Sandwich, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Catholic Central @ Riverside, Regular Season @ Riverside
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Catholic Central @ Riverside, Regular Season @ Riverside
Dec 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Catholic Central @ Riverside, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Gen. Amherst @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Gen. Amherst @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville
Dec 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Gen. Amherst @ Kingsville, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Walkerville @ Leamington, Regular Season @ Leamington
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Walkerville @ Leamington, Regular Season @ Leamington
Dec 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Walkerville @ Leamington, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,L’Essor @ Ste. Cecile, Regular Season @ Ste. Cecile
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,L’Essor @ Ste. Cecile, Regular Season @ Ste. Cecile
Dec 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
L’Essor @ Ste. Cecile, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Lamothe-Cadillac @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season @ Tecumseh Vista Academy
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Lamothe-Cadillac @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season @ Tecumseh Vista Academy
Dec 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Lamothe-Cadillac @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Windsor Islamic @ Belle River, Regular Season @ Belle River
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Windsor Islamic @ Belle River, Regular Season @ Belle River
Dec 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Windsor Islamic @ Belle River, Regular Season
4:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Holy Names @ Villanova, Regular Season @ Villanova
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Holy Names @ Villanova, Regular Season @ Villanova
Dec 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Holy Names @ Villanova, Regular Season
4:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Kingsville @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ St. Joseph's
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Kingsville @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ St. Joseph's
Dec 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Kingsville @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season
4:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,St. Anne @ Kennedy, Regular Season @ Kennedy
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,St. Anne @ Kennedy, Regular Season @ Kennedy
Dec 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
St. Anne @ Kennedy, Regular Season
4:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Riverside @ Walkerville, Regular Season @ Walkerville
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Riverside @ Walkerville, Regular Season @ Walkerville
Dec 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Riverside @ Walkerville, Regular Season
4:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Belle River @ Assumption, Regular Season @ Assumption School
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Belle River @ Assumption, Regular Season @ Assumption School
Dec 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Belle River @ Assumption, Regular Season
4:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Brennan @ Herman, Regular Season @ Herman
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Brennan @ Herman, Regular Season @ Herman
Dec 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Brennan @ Herman, Regular Season
4:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Lamothe-Cadillac @ Catholic Central, Regular Season @ Catholic Central
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Lamothe-Cadillac @ Catholic Central, Regular Season @ Catholic Central
Dec 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Lamothe-Cadillac @ Catholic Central, Regular Season
4:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Leamington @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season @ Lajeunesse
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Leamington @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season @ Lajeunesse
Dec 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Leamington @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season
4:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Maranatha @ L’Essor, Regular Season @ L'Essor
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Maranatha @ L’Essor, Regular Season @ L'Essor
Dec 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Maranatha @ L’Essor, Regular Season
4:30 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Gen. Amherst School
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Gen. Amherst School
Dec 6 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Maranatha @ Westview Freedom Academy, Regular Season @ Westview Freedom Academy
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Maranatha @ Westview Freedom Academy, Regular Season @ Westview Freedom Academy
Dec 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Maranatha @ Westview Freedom Academy, Regular Season
5:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Sandwich @ Essex, Regular Season @ Essex
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Sandwich @ Essex, Regular Season @ Essex
Dec 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Sandwich @ Essex, Regular Season
5:20 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Holy Names @ Villanova, Regular Season @ Villanova
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Holy Names @ Villanova, Regular Season @ Villanova
Dec 6 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Holy Names @ Villanova, Regular Season
5:20 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Kingsville @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ St. Joseph's
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Kingsville @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ St. Joseph's
Dec 6 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Kingsville @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season
5:20 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,St. Anne @ Kennedy, Regular Season @ Kennedy
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,St. Anne @ Kennedy, Regular Season @ Kennedy
Dec 6 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
St. Anne @ Kennedy, Regular Season
5:20 pm Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Belle River @ Assumption, Regular Season @ Assumption School
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Belle River @ Assumption, Regular Season @ Assumption School
Dec 6 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Belle River @ Assumption, Regular Season
5:20 pm Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Brennan @ Herman, Regular Season @ Herman
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Brennan @ Herman, Regular Season @ Herman
Dec 6 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Brennan @ Herman, Regular Season
5:20 pm Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Leamington @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season @ Lajeunesse
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Leamington @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season @ Lajeunesse
Dec 6 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Leamington @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season
5:20 pm Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Riverside @ Walkerville, Regular Season @ Walkerville
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Riverside @ Walkerville, Regular Season @ Walkerville
Dec 6 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Riverside @ Walkerville, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Assumption @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ Holy Names
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Assumption @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ Holy Names
Dec 6 @ 5:30 pm – Dec 6 @ 7:00 pm
Assumption @ Holy Names, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Catholic Central @ Riverside, Regular Season @ Riverside
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Catholic Central @ Riverside, Regular Season @ Riverside
Dec 6 @ 5:30 pm – Dec 6 @ 7:00 pm
Catholic Central @ Riverside, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Herman @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season @ Lajeunesse
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Herman @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season @ Lajeunesse
Dec 6 @ 5:30 pm – Dec 6 @ 7:00 pm
Herman @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Kennedy @ Brennan, Regular Season @ Brennan
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Kennedy @ Brennan, Regular Season @ Brennan
Dec 6 @ 5:30 pm – Dec 6 @ 7:00 pm
Kennedy @ Brennan, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Massey @ St. Anne, Regular Season @ St. Anne
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Massey @ St. Anne, Regular Season @ St. Anne
Dec 6 @ 5:30 pm – Dec 6 @ 7:00 pm
Massey @ St. Anne, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,St. Joseph’s @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Sandwich
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,St. Joseph’s @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Sandwich
Dec 6 @ 5:30 pm – Dec 6 @ 7:00 pm
St. Joseph’s @ Sandwich, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Lamothe-Cadillac @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season @ Tecumseh Vista Academy
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Lamothe-Cadillac @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season @ Tecumseh Vista Academy
Dec 6 @ 5:30 pm – Dec 6 @ 7:00 pm
Lamothe-Cadillac @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Villanova @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season @ Cardinal Carter
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Villanova @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season @ Cardinal Carter
Dec 6 @ 5:30 pm – Dec 6 @ 7:00 pm
Villanova @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Gen. Amherst @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Gen. Amherst @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville
Dec 6 @ 5:30 pm – Dec 6 @ 7:00 pm
Gen. Amherst @ Kingsville, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Walkerville @ Leamington, Regular Season @ Leamington
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Walkerville @ Leamington, Regular Season @ Leamington
Dec 6 @ 5:30 pm – Dec 6 @ 7:00 pm
Walkerville @ Leamington, Regular Season
7:00 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Assumption @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ Holy Names
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Assumption @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ Holy Names
Dec 6 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Assumption @ Holy Names, Regular Season
7:00 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Villanova @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season @ Cardinal Carter
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Villanova @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season @ Cardinal Carter
Dec 6 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Villanova @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season