Calendar

20 Sun 21 Mon 22 Tue 23 Wed 24 Thu 25 Fri 26 Sat
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Now: Jan 20 08:19 pm
2:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Belle River @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season @ Tecumseh Arena
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Belle River @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season @ Tecumseh Arena
Jan 21 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Belle River @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season
3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Holy Names @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville Arena
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Holy Names @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville Arena
Jan 21 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Holy Names @ Kingsville, Regular Season
3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Cardinal Carter @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season @ Central Park Athetics
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Cardinal Carter @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season @ Central Park Athetics
Jan 21 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Cardinal Carter @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season
3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 1,St. Anne @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Vollmer Arena (LaSalle)
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 1,St. Anne @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Vollmer Arena (LaSalle)
Jan 21 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Anne @ Sandwich, Regular Season
3:30 pm Curling: Varsity Boys ,Holy Names @ Assumption, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Holy Names @ Assumption, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Jan 21 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Holy Names @ Assumption, Regular Season
3:30 pm Curling: Varsity Boys ,Massey @ Leamington, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Massey @ Leamington, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Jan 21 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Massey @ Leamington, Regular Season
3:30 pm Curling: Varsity Boys ,St. Joseph’s @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys ,St. Joseph’s @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Jan 21 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Joseph’s @ Kingsville, Regular Season
3:30 pm Curling: Varsity Girls ,Holy Names @ Belle River, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Holy Names @ Belle River, Regular Season @ Roseland Curling Club
Jan 21 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Holy Names @ Belle River, Regular Season
3:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Gen. Amherst @ Brennan, Regular Season @ WFCU
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier One,Gen. Amherst @ Brennan, Regular Season @ WFCU
Jan 21 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Gen. Amherst @ Brennan, Regular Season
3:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 2,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Libro Centre (formerly UCCU)
Hockey: Varsity Girls Tier 2,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Libro Centre (formerly UCCU)
Jan 21 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season
3:45 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Leamington @ Massey, Regular Season @ South Windsor "B"
Hockey: Varsity Boys Tier Two,Leamington @ Massey, Regular Season @ South Windsor "B"
Jan 21 @ 3:45 pm – 5:15 pm
Leamington @ Massey, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Holy Names @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ St. Joseph's
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Holy Names @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ St. Joseph's
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Holy Names @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Riverside @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season @ Lajeunesse
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Riverside @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season @ Lajeunesse
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Riverside @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,St. Anne @ Catholic Central, Regular Season @ Catholic Central
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,St. Anne @ Catholic Central, Regular Season @ Catholic Central
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
St. Anne @ Catholic Central, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Brennan @ Massey, Regular Season @ Massey
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Brennan @ Massey, Regular Season @ Massey
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Brennan @ Massey, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Belle River @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Regular Season @ Lamothe Cadillac
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Belle River @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Regular Season @ Lamothe Cadillac
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Belle River @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Essex @ Leamington, Regular Season @ Leamington
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Essex @ Leamington, Regular Season @ Leamington
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Essex @ Leamington, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Gen. Amherst @ Walkerville, Regular Season @ Walkerville
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Gen. Amherst @ Walkerville, Regular Season @ Walkerville
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Gen. Amherst @ Walkerville, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Kingsville @ L’Essor, Regular Season @ L'Essor
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Kingsville @ L’Essor, Regular Season @ L'Essor
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Kingsville @ L’Essor, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Villanova @ Ste. Cecile, Regular Season @ Ste. Cecile
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Villanova @ Ste. Cecile, Regular Season @ Ste. Cecile
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Villanova @ Ste. Cecile, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Windsor Islamic @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Windsor Islamic @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Windsor Islamic @ Kingsville, Regular Season
4:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Essex @ Villanova, Regular Season @ Villanova
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Essex @ Villanova, Regular Season @ Villanova
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Essex @ Villanova, Regular Season
4:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Kennedy @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Sandwich
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Kennedy @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Sandwich
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Kennedy @ Sandwich, Regular Season
4:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Kingsville @ Massey, Regular Season @ Massey
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,Kingsville @ Massey, Regular Season @ Massey
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Kingsville @ Massey, Regular Season
4:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,St. Anne @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season @ Tecumseh Vista Academy
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,St. Anne @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season @ Tecumseh Vista Academy
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
St. Anne @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season
4:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,St. Joseph’s @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Gen. Amherst School
Volleyball – Tier 1: Senior Girls ,St. Joseph’s @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Gen. Amherst School
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
St. Joseph’s @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season
4:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Catholic Central @ Brennan, Regular Season @ Brennan
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Catholic Central @ Brennan, Regular Season @ Brennan
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Catholic Central @ Brennan, Regular Season
4:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Herman @ Riverside, Regular Season @ Riverside
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Herman @ Riverside, Regular Season @ Riverside
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Herman @ Riverside, Regular Season
4:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Lajeunesse @ Belle River, Regular Season @ Belle River
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Lajeunesse @ Belle River, Regular Season @ Belle River
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Lajeunesse @ Belle River, Regular Season
4:00 pm Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Ste. Cecile @ Assumption, Regular Season @ Assumption School
Volleyball – Tier 2: Senior Girls ,Ste. Cecile @ Assumption, Regular Season @ Assumption School
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ste. Cecile @ Assumption, Regular Season
5:20 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Essex @ Villanova, Regular Season @ Villanova
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Essex @ Villanova, Regular Season @ Villanova
Jan 21 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Essex @ Villanova, Regular Season
5:20 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Kennedy @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Sandwich
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Kennedy @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Sandwich
Jan 21 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Kennedy @ Sandwich, Regular Season
5:20 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Kingsville @ Massey, Regular Season @ Massey
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,Kingsville @ Massey, Regular Season @ Massey
Jan 21 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Kingsville @ Massey, Regular Season
5:20 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,St. Anne @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season @ Tecumseh Vista Academy
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,St. Anne @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season @ Tecumseh Vista Academy
Jan 21 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
St. Anne @ Tecumseh Vista Academy, Regular Season
5:20 pm Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,St. Joseph’s @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Gen. Amherst School
Volleyball – Tier 1: Junior Girls ,St. Joseph’s @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season @ Gen. Amherst School
Jan 21 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
St. Joseph’s @ Gen. Amherst, Regular Season
5:20 pm Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Cardinal Carter @ Assumption, Regular Season @ Assumption School
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Cardinal Carter @ Assumption, Regular Season @ Assumption School
Jan 21 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Cardinal Carter @ Assumption, Regular Season
5:20 pm Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Catholic Central @ Brennan, Regular Season @ Brennan
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Catholic Central @ Brennan, Regular Season @ Brennan
Jan 21 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Catholic Central @ Brennan, Regular Season
5:20 pm Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Herman @ Riverside, Regular Season @ Riverside
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Herman @ Riverside, Regular Season @ Riverside
Jan 21 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Herman @ Riverside, Regular Season
5:20 pm Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Lajeunesse @ Belle River, Regular Season @ Belle River
Volleyball – Tier 2: Junior Girls ,Lajeunesse @ Belle River, Regular Season @ Belle River
Jan 21 @ 5:20 pm – 6:50 pm
Lajeunesse @ Belle River, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Assumption @ Herman, Regular Season @ Herman
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Assumption @ Herman, Regular Season @ Herman
Jan 21 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 21 @ 7:00 pm
Assumption @ Herman, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Brennan @ Massey, Regular Season @ Massey
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Brennan @ Massey, Regular Season @ Massey
Jan 21 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 21 @ 7:00 pm
Brennan @ Massey, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Sandwich @ Kennedy, Regular Season @ Kennedy
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Sandwich @ Kennedy, Regular Season @ Kennedy
Jan 21 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 21 @ 7:00 pm
Sandwich @ Kennedy, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Holy Names @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ St. Joseph's
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Holy Names @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ St. Joseph's
Jan 21 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 21 @ 7:00 pm
Holy Names @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Riverside @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season @ Lajeunesse
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Riverside @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season @ Lajeunesse
Jan 21 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 21 @ 7:00 pm
Riverside @ Lajeunesse, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,St. Anne @ Catholic Central, Regular Season @ Catholic Central
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,St. Anne @ Catholic Central, Regular Season @ Catholic Central
Jan 21 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 21 @ 7:00 pm
St. Anne @ Catholic Central, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season @ Cardinal Carter
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season @ Cardinal Carter
Jan 21 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 21 @ 7:00 pm
Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Belle River @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Regular Season @ Lamothe Cadillac
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Belle River @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Regular Season @ Lamothe Cadillac
Jan 21 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 21 @ 7:00 pm
Belle River @ Lamothe-Cadillac, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Essex @ Leamington, Regular Season @ Leamington
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Essex @ Leamington, Regular Season @ Leamington
Jan 21 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 21 @ 7:00 pm
Essex @ Leamington, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Maranatha @ L’Essor, Regular Season @ L'Essor
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Maranatha @ L’Essor, Regular Season @ L'Essor
Jan 21 @ 5:30 pm – Jan 21 @ 7:00 pm
Maranatha @ L’Essor, Regular Season
7:00 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Assumption @ Herman, Regular Season @ Herman
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Assumption @ Herman, Regular Season @ Herman
Jan 21 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Assumption @ Herman, Regular Season
7:00 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Sandwich @ Kennedy, Regular Season @ Kennedy
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Sandwich @ Kennedy, Regular Season @ Kennedy
Jan 21 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Sandwich @ Kennedy, Regular Season
7:00 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season @ Cardinal Carter
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season @ Cardinal Carter
Jan 21 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Tecumseh Vista Academy @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season