Calendar

2 Thu
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Now: 4:35 pm
3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys WECSSAA,Cardinal Carter @ North Star, Regular Season @ Libro Centre (formerly UCCU)
Hockey: Varsity Boys WECSSAA,Cardinal Carter @ North Star, Regular Season @ Libro Centre (formerly UCCU)
Feb 2 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Cardinal Carter @ North Star, Regular Season
3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys WECSSAA,Sandwich @ St. Anne, Regular Season @ Tecumseh Arena
Hockey: Varsity Boys WECSSAA,Sandwich @ St. Anne, Regular Season @ Tecumseh Arena
Feb 2 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Sandwich @ St. Anne, Regular Season
3:15 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys WECSSAA,Brennan @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville Arena
Hockey: Varsity Boys WECSSAA,Brennan @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville Arena
Feb 2 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Brennan @ Kingsville, Regular Season
3:15 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls AAA,Kingsville @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ South Windsor Arena (Capri)
Hockey: Varsity Girls AAA,Kingsville @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ South Windsor Arena (Capri)
Feb 2 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Kingsville @ Holy Names, Regular Season
3:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys WECSSAA,Holy Names @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ WFCU
Hockey: Varsity Boys WECSSAA,Holy Names @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ WFCU
Feb 2 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Holy Names @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Kennedy @ Riverside, Regular Season @ Riverside
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Kennedy @ Riverside, Regular Season @ Riverside
Feb 2 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Kennedy @ Riverside, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Lajeunesse @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Sandwich
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Lajeunesse @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Sandwich
Feb 2 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Lajeunesse @ Sandwich, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,St. Anne @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ Holy Names
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,St. Anne @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ Holy Names
Feb 2 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
St. Anne @ Holy Names, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Brennan @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ St. Joseph's
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Brennan @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ St. Joseph's
Feb 2 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Brennan @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Massey @ Villanova, Regular Season @ Villanova
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Massey @ Villanova, Regular Season @ Villanova
Feb 2 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Massey @ Villanova, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Catholic Central @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season @ Cardinal Carter
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Catholic Central @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season @ Cardinal Carter
Feb 2 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Catholic Central @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Assumption @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Assumption @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville
Feb 2 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Assumption @ Kingsville, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Walkerville @ North Star, Regular Season @ North Star
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Walkerville @ North Star, Regular Season @ North Star
Feb 2 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Walkerville @ North Star, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 3: Senior Boys ,Lamothe-Cadillac @ Westview Freedom Academy, Regular Season @ Westview Freedom Academy
Basketball-Tier 3: Senior Boys ,Lamothe-Cadillac @ Westview Freedom Academy, Regular Season @ Westview Freedom Academy
Feb 2 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Lamothe-Cadillac @ Westview Freedom Academy, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball-Tier 3: Senior Boys ,UMEI @ Ste. Cecile, Regular Season @ Ste. Cecile
Basketball-Tier 3: Senior Boys ,UMEI @ Ste. Cecile, Regular Season @ Ste. Cecile
Feb 2 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
UMEI @ Ste. Cecile, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Brennan @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ St. Joseph's
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Brennan @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season @ St. Joseph's
Feb 2 @ 5:30 pm – Feb 2 @ 7:00 pm
Brennan @ St. Joseph’s, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Massey @ Villanova, Regular Season @ Villanova
Basketball-Tier 1: Junior Boys ,Massey @ Villanova, Regular Season @ Villanova
Feb 2 @ 5:30 pm – Feb 2 @ 7:00 pm
Massey @ Villanova, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Kennedy @ Riverside, Regular Season @ Riverside
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Kennedy @ Riverside, Regular Season @ Riverside
Feb 2 @ 5:30 pm – Feb 2 @ 7:00 pm
Kennedy @ Riverside, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Lajeunesse @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Sandwich
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,Lajeunesse @ Sandwich, Regular Season @ Sandwich
Feb 2 @ 5:30 pm – Feb 2 @ 7:00 pm
Lajeunesse @ Sandwich, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,St. Anne @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ Holy Names
Basketball-Tier 1: Senior Boys ,St. Anne @ Holy Names, Regular Season @ Holy Names
Feb 2 @ 5:30 pm – Feb 2 @ 7:00 pm
St. Anne @ Holy Names, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Maranatha @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville
Basketball-Tier 2: Junior Boys ,Maranatha @ Kingsville, Regular Season @ Kingsville
Feb 2 @ 5:30 pm – Feb 2 @ 7:00 pm
Maranatha @ Kingsville, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Catholic Central @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season @ Cardinal Carter
Basketball-Tier 2: Senior Boys ,Catholic Central @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season @ Cardinal Carter
Feb 2 @ 5:30 pm – Feb 2 @ 7:00 pm
Catholic Central @ Cardinal Carter, Regular Season